DKNY Be Delicious Roll-On Stick Eau de Parfum 6 ml
- Eau de Parfum for Women
- Contents: 6 ml
- floral
Price History
1M 3M
DKNY Be Delicious Roll-On Stick Eau de Parfum 6 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DKNY Be Delicious Gift Set 30 EDP Spray + Beach Ball OPC-PB5P6NG-NEW
DKNY Be Delicious 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Parfum 30ml - Beach Ball

£22.07
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens Be Delicious Eau De Parfum 30ml + Beach Ball Gift Set - Apple - One Size b2d43dfe-80ce-4d43-9ec6-db254f72a06a
DKNY design house launched Be Delicious in 2009 as a bright fresh and energetic fragrance for women. Be Delicious notes consist of green accords violet leaf apple grapefruit magnolia tuberose lily of the valley rose violet sandalwood amber and musk to create this floral woody aroma.
Standard Delivery

£23.65
£26.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Womens Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Rose - One Size 5825fb73-d2e8-4af6-a60f-b38910e50cf3
DKNY design house launched Be Delicious Fresh Blossom in 2009 as a gentle and airy as the first spring days that awaken with a new yearly cycle of colours and scents. Be Delicious Fresh Blossom notes consist grapefruit rose and jasmine petals to create this floral arom
Standard Delivery

£24.82
£27.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Be Delicious Gift Set: 30ml EDP Spray + Pouch OPC-PB5P6HN-NEW
Dkny Be Delicious 2 Piece Gift set: Eau De Parfum 30ml + Pouch

£25.42
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her - Apple - One Size 01993872-0d3c-70ba-acd6-c129ac6a8334
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Launched in 2009, this cheerful and radiant scent is perfect for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It offers a delicate and uplifting blend of juicy fruits, soft florals, and gentle woods, creating a light, feminine, and effortlessly charming aroma. The fragrance opens with a bright and juicy burst of grapefruit, apricot, and cassis, delivering a fruity and refreshing introduction that instantly awakens the senses. The heart blooms with an elegant bouquet of rose, lily-of-the-valley, and jasmine, adding a graceful floral softness that enhances the fragrance’s romantic appeal. The base rounds off with the sweet crispness of red apple and the subtle depth of woodsy notes, leaving a soft and airy trail that lingers gently on the skin. Ideal for those who love light, floral, and fruity compositions, DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom is a joyful scent that captures the spirit of springtime, housed in a classic sleek white and pink bottle that reflects its fresh and feminine character. Top Notes: Grapefruit, Apricot, Cassis Middle Notes: Rose, Lily-of-the-Valley, Jasmine Base Notes: Red Apple, Woodsy Notes How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£30.45
£33.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Womens Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray 3.4 oz - Rose - One Size 019db62d-eb6e-77b1-8802-00e51eeb887f
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum, 3.4 oz, is a fruity-floral fragrance for women with a vibrant, modern character. Top notes of grapefruit, blackcurrant and apricot lead to a heart of lily of the valley, rose and jasmine, settled on a base of blonde woods and skin accords. Made in Switzerland, style ID W-4498, new condition.
Standard Delivery

£30.78
£33.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Womens Be Delicious Orchard Street Eau de Parfum 50ml - Apple - One Size 9e9b98fb-c4e6-4bcb-90d6-4a59ca62f1f7
Be Delicious Orchard St, launched in 2023, is a Fruity Sweet fragrance for men by DKNY. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. Created by Natasha Coté-Mouzannar, IFF (International Flavors & Fragrances), this fragrance contains top notes of Blackcurrant, Cripps Pink Apple, Pink Grapefruit and Pink Pepper. Middle notes of this fragrance are Black Raspberry, Iris, Jasmine Sambac and Pomegranate with base notes of Amberwood, Cedarwood, Edenolide and Leather.
Standard Delivery

£31.00
£33.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| floral |
| 6 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
DKNY Be Delicious Roll-On Stick Eau de Parfum 6 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price