DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: DKNY
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Fresh and fruity
- Top note: Apricot, cassis, grapefruit
- Heart note: Rose blossoms, lily of the valley, jasmine
- Base note: Red apple, wood
Manufacturer:
DKNY
Popular Products
29 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 50ml EDP Spray BRAND NEW & SEALED 085715004239
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 50ml EDP Spray BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£15.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Fresh Blossom Oh So Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml – Brand New & Sealed Free PP
DKNY Fresh Blossom Oh So Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml – Brand New & Sealed Free PP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.50
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - Apple - One Size 019ba381-fc75-7f4f-9eb7-5ce398fc556d
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Launched in 2009, this cheerful and radiant scent is perfect for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It offers a delicate and uplifting blend of juicy fruits, soft florals, and gentle woods, creating a light, feminine, and effortlessly charming aroma. The fragrance opens with a bright and juicy burst of grapefruit, apricot, and cassis, delivering a fruity and refreshing introduction that instantly awakens the senses. The heart blooms with an elegant bouquet of rose, lily-of-the-valley, and jasmine, adding a graceful floral softness that enhances the fragrance’s romantic appeal. The base rounds off with the sweet crispness of red apple and the subtle depth of woodsy notes, leaving a soft and airy trail that lingers gently on the skin. Ideal for those who love light, floral, and fruity compositions, DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom is a joyful scent that captures the spirit of springtime, housed in a classic sleek white and pink bottle that reflects its fresh and feminine character. Top Notes: Grapefruit, Apricot, Cassis Middle Notes: Rose, Lily-of-the-Valley, Jasmine Base Notes: Red Apple, Woodsy Notes How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£19.84
£22.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Donna Karan Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum captures the vibrant, joyful spirit of spring in a bottle. This 50ml fragrance opens with a sparkling, fruity burst of black currant leaves and succulent apricot. Its heart unfolds into a tender, romantic bouquet of jasmine, lily of the valley, and rose. Finally, the scent settles into a soft, lasting finish where warm woody notes mingle with the crisp, sweet aroma of red apple.Light, fresh, and subtly sweet, this eau de parfum is the perfect scent for the energetic, life-loving woman. It combines vitality with femininity, offering a fragrant escape from the daily routine. One glimpse of the iconic apple-shaped bottle evokes an orchard in full bloom, and the scent transports you there. For best results, spray onto pulse points from a distance of 15-20 cm. This fragrance is designed to be worn all day, providing a sense of freshness and energy.
2 days

£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
DKNY Womens Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Rose - One Size 5825fb73-d2e8-4af6-a60f-b38910e50cf3
DKNY design house launched Be Delicious Fresh Blossom in 2009 as a gentle and airy as the first spring days that awaken with a new yearly cycle of colours and scents. Be Delicious Fresh Blossom notes consist grapefruit rose and jasmine petals to create this floral arom
Standard Delivery

£24.82
£27.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 50ml 0645840
Experience the fresh fragrance of the DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 50ml. It is a floral fruity fragrance, ideal for women who prefer a refreshing scent for everyday wear. This perfume features grapefruit, apricot and cassis top notes with rose, lily-of-the-valley and jasmine middle notes. It also features woodsy notes and red apple base notes with a subtle fragrance.

£34.95
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_14919019036996_54132127236420
The eau de parfum DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom is una A fragrance full of blooming flowers with a hint of unripe fruit. Let the fragrance of spring joy, freshness, and energy unfold over you.

£39.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml
Embrace the vibrant essence of spring with DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum. This joyful floral-fruity fragrance is an uplifting and feminine scent experience, captured in the iconic, playful apple-shaped bottle. It opens with an invigorating sparkle of black currant leaves and succulent apricot. At its heart, a delicate and airy bouquet of jasmine, lily of the valley, and rose unfolds, evoking the feeling of a blooming garden. The scent finishes on a soft, comforting base of woody notes and the clean, recognizable aroma of red apple, leaving a lasting and fresh impression. Perfect for the energetic woman who loves life, this 50ml Eau de Parfum offers a light yet distinctive fragrance that provides a daily escape into freshness and vitality. For best results, apply to pulse points to let your body heat diffuse the scent naturally throughout the day.
2 days

£55.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml 0801092
Bring a joyful burst of spring with DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml, featuring a uplifting blend of juicy grapefruit, apricot, and cassis, followed by a bouquet of rose, lily-of-the-valley, and jasmine that creates a light, feminine aura perfect for day wear. Housed in a sleek white and pink bottle, this floral fruity fragrance captures the essence of freshness and romance, making it a radiant choice for those who adore soft florals and fruity notes. You'll love how the gentle base of red apple and woodsy notes lingers delicately, leaving a soft and airy trail that's ideal for warmer days.

£62.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DKNY BE DELICIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM 50ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW &SEALED *NEW PACKAGING* 085715004239
DKNY BE DELICIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM 50ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW &SEALED *NEW PACKAGING*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.08
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 50m Eau De Parfum Ladies EDP Perfume For Her
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 50m Eau De Parfum Ladies EDP Perfume For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.19 / Unit
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her 085715004239
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.34
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP Spray 50ml Fruity Women's Fragrance
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP Spray 50ml Fruity Women's Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.70
Shipping: Free
DKNY BE DELICIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK K4800
DKNY BE DELICIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.79
Shipping: Free
Donna Karan DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDPS 50ml Fresh Womens Perfume
Donna Karan DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDPS 50ml Fresh Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.55
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 50ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray - Brand New
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 50ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.56
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.98
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 50ml EDP Spray K4800
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 50ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.95
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.99
£27.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
DKNY BE DELICIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DKNY BE DELICIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.33
Shipping: Free
DKNY BE DELICIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM EDP 50ML SPRAY
BE DELICIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£25.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.51 / Unit
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK New
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.79 / Unit
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray Fragrance NEW SEALE 0085715950093
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray Fragrance NEW SEALE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP Spray Fragrance Scent NEW 022548173701
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP Spray Fragrance Scent NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Donna Karan Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml
DKNY Donna Karan Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
DKNY Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.99
Shipping: Free
New Boxed DKNY Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
New Boxed DKNY Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£57.75
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be delicious coconuts about summer 50ml. Sealed
DKNY Be delicious coconuts about summer 50ml. Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
| Scent note: Fresh and fruity |
| Top note: Apricot, cassis, grapefruit |
| Heart note: Rose blossoms, lily of the valley, jasmine |
| Base note: Red apple, wood |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price