DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 30 ml

• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Fresh and fruity
• Top note: Apricot, blackcurrant, grapefruit
• Heart note: Rose blossoms, jasmine, lily of the valley
• Base note: Wood, red apple
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.49 / Unit

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance - New - ORO-10047568-SG
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance - New -, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.49 / Unit
DKNY Be Delicious giftset 30ml EDP Fresh Blossom 30ml Tempted Blush 100ml CHOOSE
DKNY Be Delicious giftset 30ml EDP Fresh Blossom 30ml Tempted Blush 100ml CHOOSE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.89
£25.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dkny Be Delicious Fresh Blossom - Edp - Volume: 30 ml
Be Delicious Fresh Blossom by DKNY is a 30 ml eau de parfum that embodies spring freshness in a una fragranza refined and vibrant way. This olfactory composition opens with fruity notes of green apple and mandarin, enriched by delicate floral nuances of magnolia and apple blossom, for a light and dynamic sensory experience. Perfect for chi looking for an everyday fragrance, Fresh Blossom gives a una sensation of freshness and vitality, ideal for any occasion. Its long-lasting formulation ensures an enveloping persistence without being overwhelming. The elegante design of the 30 ml bottle makes it easy to carry, making it a precious accessory for chi who wants to carry a touch of positive energy with them throughout the day.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious Fresh Blossom eau de parfum - 30 ml
Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP by DKNY, 30ml, is a una fragranza feminine, fresh and refined fragrance, ideal for chi who wants a light yet long-lasting perfume. This eau de parfum opens with fruity notes of green apple and blackcurrant, which give energy and vitality, then evolves into a delicate heart of cherry blossom and peony, symbols of femininity and freshness. The warm and enveloping base combines musk and light wood, ensuring una long-lasting hold on the skin. Perfect for daily use and special occasions, Be Delicious Fresh Blossom ensures a touch of elegance and youth, enhancing every moment with a luminous and naturale aura. A must-have for chi who loves lively and sophisticated perfumes.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP - 30 ml
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP 30ml
Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP 30ml by DKNY is a una vibrant and refined fragrance, ideal for modern and dynamic women. Its fresh apple notes verde harmoniously blend with a delicate floral bouquet, providing an aroma energizing and enveloping experience. Perfect for daily use, this eau de parfum offers long-lasting wear and a una discreet yet captivating presence. The compact design of the packaging makes it convenient to carry everywhere, enhancing femininity on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 30ml Women Spray OPC-PFSCGSG-NEW
DKNYBeDeliciousFreshBlossomEaudeParfum30mlWomenSpray
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 30ml - Rose - One Size 4cc2aa71-e16e-4295-8c71-daf529a1f148
DKNY design house launched Be Delicious Fresh Blossom in 2009 as a gentle and airy as the first spring days that awaken with a new yearly cycle of colours and scents. Be Delicious Fresh Blossom notes consist grapefruit rose and jasmine petals to create this floral aroma.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.64
£25.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 30ml Women Spray OPC-P5MNWD6-NEW
DKNY BE DELICIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM 1 OZ EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
DKNY Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum - 30ml 1239801
If you're after a fragrance that lifts your mood and feels genuinely bright, DKNY Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 30ml delivers. This is a fruity floral scent that opens with sparkling grapefruit and cassis, moves through a heart of apricot, jasmine and rose, then settles into a crisp apple base. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer depth and designed longevity compared to lighter formats, so each application stays with you. It balances fresh fruit notes with soft florals in a way that feels feminine and radiant. The fruity floral profile brings a lively, feminine character you'll enjoy wearing. The eau de parfum concentration provides good staying power from each spritz, so you won't need constant reapplication. The compact 30ml size fits easily into your bag, giving you flexibility to carry it. Grapefruit and cassis keep things fresh at the start, while the jasmine and apricot heart adds warmth, and the apple base rounds everything out with a clean finish. Spray onto pulse points like wrists, neck and behind ears; the warmth of your skin helps release the fragrance's layers. A dazzling opening of white peach and aldehydes creates an intensely feminine aura, before a luscious heart of jasmine, white flowers, and powdery violet creates a sense of inviting femininity. Top notes of Grapefruit, Cassis. Heart notes of Apricot, Jasmine. Base notes of Apple. Volume: 30ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. EAN: 22548181089.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.00
£28.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DKNY Be Delicious 30ml EDP and Fresh Blossom 30ml EDP - Black 6224334
Be Delicious, the bright, fresh and energetic fragrance by DKNY. Launched in 2004. A modern, juicy fragrance combining the scent of apple with a sophisticated blend of exotic flowers and sensual woods.Like the city that inspired it, DKNY Be Delicious perfume celebrates individuality with refreshing spirit encapsulated in a sleek metal and glass apple shaped bottle.Top notes Grapefruit, Cucumber, MagnoliaMiddle notes Tuberose, Rose, Lily of the Valley, Violet , AppleBase notes Woods, Amber, SandalwoodFresh BlossomDKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom, inspired by the beauty of the apple blossom, is a vibrant, intensely feminine fragrance. Celebrating the sheer beauty of the first blooms of spring time. Awakening nature to a joyous, scent of spring that is fresh and full of energy.A blend of luscious fruit, and delightful flowers.Top notes Apple Blossom, CitrusesMiddle notes Rose, VioletBase notes Orris Root, Musk, Wood Launched 2004
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens Be Delicious Gift Set 30ml Be EDP + Fresh Blossom EDP - One Size 019d0685-affb-7f5c-a019-08c53e505b56
Dkny Be Delicious Gift Set 30ml Be Delicious EDP + 30ml Fresh Blossom EDP
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.37
£40.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 30ml
Capture the radiant energy of a New York spring with DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum. This intensely feminine floral-fruity fragrance is inspired by the delicate beauty of apple blossoms in Central Park. It opens with a vibrant burst of sparkling grapefruit, blackcurrant, and sun-kissed apricot. The heart unfolds into a blooming bouquet of sheer lily of the valley, petally rose, and luminous jasmine. Finally, the scent settles into a warm, subtle base of blonde woods and smooth skin accords, completing the iconic apple sensation.Housed in the signature playful pink apple-shaped flacon, this scent is a symbol of love, youth, and happiness. For best results, spray onto pulse points from 15-30cm away. For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Keep away from heat and open flames.
2 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DKNY BE DELICIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 022548181089
DKNY BE DELICIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her 85715950109
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Gift Set: 30ml Be Delicious EDP + 30ml Fresh Blossom EDP OPC-PFDJMZM-NEW
DKNY Be Delicious Gift Set brings a bright, city-ready duo to your fragrance collection. This set includes two 30ml Eau de Parfum sprays-Be...
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Gift Set 30ml Be Delicious EDP + 30ml Fresh Blossom EDP
DKNY Be Delicious Gift Set 30ml Be Delicious EDP + 30ml Fresh Blossom EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Gift Set 30ml EDP + 7ml EDP OPC-PTNFKM7-NEW
The DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Gift Set is a lovely introduction to one of the brand's most beloved feminine fragrances, and it makes an...
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Gift Set 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 7ml EDP A9121253
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Gift Set 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 7ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: Free
Donna Karan Dkny Be Delicious Edp Sp 30ml Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Edp Sp 30ml Set - Ns
Discover the elegance and freshness of the set Donna Karan DKNY Be Delicious Edp 30ml and Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Edp 30ml. This exclusive duo combines two iconic fragrances, designed for the modern and dynamic woman. Be Delicious EDP releases fruity and floral notes that give energy and vitality, while Fresh Blossom EDP, with its delicate and luminous scent, enhances femininity and daily freshness. Both essences are perfect for daily use, ensuring long life and a constant feeling of well-being. Ideal as a gift or to enrich your collection, this designer set Donna Karan it represents an investment in timeless style and charm.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Be Delicious gift set eau de parfum 30 ml and Be Delicious Fresh Blossom eau de parfum 30 ml - 60 ml
Discover the elegance of DKNY in a single box set: the Be Delicious Gift Set includes two refined 30 ml Eau de Parfums, perfect for chi who loves to play with different olfactory nuances. Be Delicious Original is a vibrant experience, characterized by notes of green apple, cucumber, and grapefruit, which blend harmoniously with a heart of white flowers and a slightly musky woody base. Fresh Blossom, on the other hand, offers a more delicate bouquet, where lotus petals and magnolia meet hints of rose and amber, for una a romantic and feminine trail. This set is an excellent gift solution: the elegant packaging and long-lasting formula ensure an enveloping sensory experience throughout the day. Ideal for both daily use and special occasions, the duo enhances every personality thanks to the contrast between vitamin freshness and floral sweetness. Add a touch of New York to your beauty home or surprise chi you love with a classy gift signed by DKNY.
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious gift set eau de parfum 30 ml and Be Delicious Fresh Blossom eau de parfum 30 ml
Discover the Be Delicious Gift Set by DKNY, una a refined combination of elegance and freshness. The set includes two 30 ml perfumes: Be Delicious Eau de Parfum and Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum, both inspired by urban vitality and modernity. Be Delicious EDP opens with fruity notes of green apple, enriched by floral accents, offering a una fragranza fresh and vibrant fragrance, perfect for any time of the day. Fresh Blossom EDP adds a delicate and feminine touch, with hints of spring flowers and light fruity notes, ideal for chi who loves light yet long-lasting perfumes. This exclusive set is the perfect gift for chi who wants to express personality and style with a touch of olfactory innovation.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious gift set eau de parfum 30 ml and Be Delicious Fresh Blossom eau de parfum 30 ml size
The Be Delicious Gift Set by DKNY includes two elegant 30 ml Eau de Parfums each: Be Delicious and Be Delicious Fresh Blossom. This exclusive combination blends the fruity freshness of the original fragranza with the delicate floral notes of the Fresh Blossom version, offering a versatile and sophisticated olfactory experience. Perfect for the modern woman who loves to stand out, the set guarantees a persistent and harmonious fragrance, suitable for any occasion. The refined packaging makes it an ideal gift, sure to surprise and delight. Both fragrances capture the metropolitan and energetic essence of New York, representing a perfect balance between vibrancy and femininity. A high-quality option, with design and innovation, for chi who desires a touch of everyday elegance.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fresh and fruity
Top note: Apricot, blackcurrant, grapefruit
Heart note: Rose blossoms, jasmine, lily of the valley
Base note: Wood, red apple
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sell-the-lot1
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.49 / Unit
intensebeautyuk
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel