DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: apricot, cassis, grapefruit
- Heart note: rose blossoms, jasmine, lily of the valley
- Base note: wood, red apple
Price History
1M 3M
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DKNY Be Delicious giftset 30ml EDP Fresh Blossom 30ml Tempted Blush 100ml CHOOSE A9121253
DKNY Be Delicious giftset 30ml EDP Fresh Blossom 30ml Tempted Blush 100ml CHOOSE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.89
£32.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Dkny Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP 100ml Spray OPC-PDVM7MT-NEW
DKNYBeDeliciousFreshBlossomEaudeParfum ProductDescription...

£28.94
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYVT9-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Donna Karan EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...

£29.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her - Apple - One Size 019ba381-9bb0-7603-a034-d84d6428ecb3
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Launched in 2009, this cheerful and radiant scent is perfect for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It offers a delicate and uplifting blend of juicy fruits, soft florals, and gentle woods, creating a light, feminine, and effortlessly charming aroma. The fragrance opens with a bright and juicy burst of grapefruit, apricot, and cassis, delivering a fruity and refreshing introduction that instantly awakens the senses. The heart blooms with an elegant bouquet of rose, lily-of-the-valley, and jasmine, adding a graceful floral softness that enhances the fragrance’s romantic appeal. The base rounds off with the sweet crispness of red apple and the subtle depth of woodsy notes, leaving a soft and airy trail that lingers gently on the skin. Ideal for those who love light, floral, and fruity compositions, DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom is a joyful scent that captures the spirit of springtime, housed in a classic sleek white and pink bottle that reflects its fresh and feminine character. Top Notes: Grapefruit, Apricot, Cassis Middle Notes: Rose, Lily-of-the-Valley, Jasmine Base Notes: Red Apple, Woodsy Notes How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£30.78
£33.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 085715004222
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.88
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 100ml EDP - pink 8707166
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom, inspired by the beauty of the apple blossom, is a vibrant, intensely feminine fragrance. Celebrating the sheer beauty of the first blooms of springtime. Awakening nature to a joyous, scent of spring that is fresh and full of energy. A blend of luscious fruit, and delightful flowers.

£31.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml - Pink 2062797
DKNY design house launched Be Delicious Fresh Blossom in 2009 as a gentle and airy as the first spring days that awaken with a new yearly cycle of colours and scents. Be Delicious Fresh Blossom notes consist grapefruit rose and jasmine petals to create this floral aroma.

£33.81
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious Fresh Blossom eau de parfum - 100 ml
Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP by DKNY is a una fragranza feminine fragrance, fresh and enveloping, ideal for chi who wants to express vitality and femininity on every occasion. This 100 ml eau de parfum opens with fruity and bright notes of green apple and peach blossom, continuing with a delicate heart of magnolia and orange blossom, which give a elegante and sophisticated touch. Its persistent composition ensures a una sensation of freshness and well-being throughout the day. Perfect for the modern woman who loves a light yet distinctive fragrance, Be Delicious Fresh Blossom is a una versatile and refined choice, able to enhance the personality with a naturale and contemporary charm. A must-have for chi seeking quality and style in a single product.

£41.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP W 100 ml
New York Apple Blossom is delicious Fresh Blossom from DKNY It is an "Eau de Parfum" for women belonging to the fruit floral family. This is una new reinterpretation of the classic essere delicious, this time more delicate and with an air of innocence, inspired by the blossoming apple trees in Central Park, in the heart of New York. The launch of this fragrance was in 2009 and, with it, the brand aimed to refresh thearoma of the classic forbidden apple, to create a aroma sweet and soft, perfect for primavera and summer. An essence full of energy and vitality, for women with a young and active spirit. Its olfactory pyramid begins with grapefruit, blackcurrant, and apricot—fresh and fruity aromas, delicate sweetness, tenderness, and a velvety touch. Its heart then takes on a floral tone and is composed of a bouquet of rose, jasmine, and lily of the valley. Finally, its background maintains the fragrance's line, avoiding heat or sensual facets and composed of woody notes and red apple. Youth and naivety. This fragrance is aimed at a young audience, and its soft notes contain an air of innocence, typical of age. It is una perfect choice for romantic, dreamy and sensitive women. The large family of DKNY. Be delicious, it has established itself as the most abundant and well-known collection of New York society. Una A green apple we've watched blossom, live, and ripen. A life cycle that's fascinated us all. A gift idea. Thanks to its soft notes, this fragrance is highly accepted by women, making it a perfect gift.

£41.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP 100ml
Discover Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP 100ml by DKNY, una a vibrant and modern fragrance that embodies freshness and femininity. The fruity and floral notes blend harmoniously, giving a light, energizing, and refined scent, ideal for everyday use. The elegante packaging and practicality make it perfect as a gift too. Una a perfect choice for those seeking a una versatile and sophisticated fragrance, capable of enhancing one's personality with a touch of vitality and charm.
in stock

£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP W 100 ml
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom EDP 100 ml is a una feminine fragrance that captures the spring freshness with fruity and floral notes. Perfect for those looking for a light yet lasting scent, it combines the sweetness of apple verde with a bouquet of delicate flowers, providing energy and vitality throughout the day. The design elegante of the packaging reflects the metropolitan and modern style of DKNY, making this eau de parfum a great choice for casual moments and special occasions.
in stock

£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 100ml 0645841
Experience the fresh fragrance of the DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau De Parfum 100ml. It is a floral fruity fragrance, ideal for women who prefer a refreshing scent for everyday wear. This perfume features grapefruit, apricot and cassis top notes with rose, lily-of-the-valley and jasmine middle notes. It also features woodsy notes and red apple base notes with a subtle fragrance.

£41.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml 0801091
Bring a joyful burst of spring with DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml, featuring a uplifting blend of juicy grapefruit, apricot, and cassis, followed by a bouquet of rose, lily-of-the-valley, and jasmine that creates a light, feminine aura perfect for day wear. Housed in a sleek white and pink bottle, this floral fruity fragrance captures the essence of freshness and romance, making it a radiant choice for those who adore soft florals and fruity notes. You'll love how the gentle base of red apple and woodsy notes lingers delicately, leaving a soft and airy trail that's ideal for warmer days.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom-100 ml OPC-PTN7SM5-NEW
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom is a radiant fragrance that exudes the energy of springtime in full bloom. It captures the essence of a lush floral...

£38.84
£42.83
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Gift Set 100ml EDP + 125ml Body Mist + Pouch
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Gift Set 100ml EDP + 125ml Body Mist + Pouch, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.05
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 30ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Perfume Fragrance
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom 30ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: apricot, cassis, grapefruit |
| Heart note: rose blossoms, jasmine, lily of the valley |
| Base note: wood, red apple |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price