DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: DKNY
from £23.95to £55.0015 offersManufacturer: DKNY
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Grapefruit, cucumber, magnolia
• Heart note: Apple, roses, lily of the valley, violet
• Base note: Sandalwood, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DKNY

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DKNY Donna Karan Donna Karan DKNY Be 100% Delicious Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Woody Womens Perfume 10059846SG
Donna Karan DKNY Be 100% Delicious Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Woody Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be 100% Delicious Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her 085715950062
DKNY Be 100% Delicious Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
DKNY Unisex Be Delicious 100% Edp Spray 50 ml - One Size bfda5e00-c048-4cb7-a546-f8658c35fa60
DKNY Be Delicious 100% Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.20
£32.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Donna Karan Be Delicious Ice Pop Berry Bliss Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml shopify_IT_15225405178180_55428701978948
Inspired by the sweetness of a raspberry ice cream cone, Berry Bliss is una Edible fruity floral fragrance with top notes of crushed mint leaves, mango, and almond blossom. The heart reveals water lily, strawberry, freesia, and mouth-watering raspberry, rounded out by una base of coconut, sandalwood and cotton candy
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume - Green 342216
A modern, juicy fragrance combining the scent of apple with a sophisticated blend of exotic flowers and sensual woods.Like the city that inspired it, DKNY Be Delicious perfume celebrates individuality with refreshing spirit encapsulated in a sleek metal and glass apple shaped bottle.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum 50ml
DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum is the vibrant scent of New York City. Housed in the iconic green apple-shaped bottle, this floral fruity fragrance captures the energy and spirit of "The Big Apple" for the young, urban woman. Master perfumer Maurice Roucel created this irresistible blend, beginning with a refreshing burst of Italian grapefruit, crisp cucumber, and magnolia blossoms.The sensual heart unfolds with the juicy essence of crisp green apple, beautifully intertwined with a lush bouquet of tuberose, rose, violet, and white muguet (lily-of-the-valley). This luminous core rests on a warm, comforting base of amber, musk, and sandalwood, creating a scent that is both fresh and intimately sensual. The result is a deliciously optimistic and energetic fragrance with moderate sillage, perfect for your daily signature scent. Embrace life with positivity and cheer.
2 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9743760589080_50061234012440
Dkny Be Delicious Eau de Parfum, in the practical 50 ml format, represents the essence of urban and modern freshness. This fragrance combines fruity notes of green apple with floral and musky touches, creating a vibrant and irresistible scent. Ideal for the dynamic and self-confident woman, Dkny Be Delicious enhances personality with a touch of originality and lightness. Its balanced composition ensures a long duration on the skin, guaranteeing a presence elegante throughout the day. Perfect for both everyday use and special occasions, this Eau de Parfum comes in a bottle with a simple but refined design, which reflects the philosophy of Dkny: contemporary style and naturalness.
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
DKNY BE 100% DELICIOUS 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 10059846SG
DKNY BE 100% DELICIOUS 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
DKNY BE DELICIOUS ORCHARD ST 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 085715950420
DKNY BE DELICIOUS ORCHARD ST 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious 50ml EDP for Women Spray BRAND NEW Genuine Free Delivery 763511009817
DKNY Be Delicious 50ml EDP for Women Spray BRAND NEW Genuine Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Eau De Parfum EDP Spray 50ml - New - boxed - Sealed Free Post /
DKNY Be Delicious Eau De Parfum EDP Spray 50ml - New - boxed - Sealed Free Post, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
DKNY BE DELICIOUS Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New
DKNY BE DELICIOUS Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.53
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New
DKNY Be Delicious EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
DKNY BE DELICIOUS WOMEN 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DKNY BE DELICIOUS WOMEN 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
DKNY Be Delicious 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Grapefruit, cucumber, magnolia
Heart note: Apple, roses, lily of the valley, violet
Base note: Sandalwood, amber
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel