DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: grapefruit, cucumber, magnolia
• Heart note: apple, rose, lily of the valley, violet
• Base note: sandalwood, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DKNY Be Delicious Orchard Street 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP Spray OPC-PC9BRTJ-NEW
Ignite your senses with Be Delicious Orchard St. Fragrance—a high-energy aroma that captures the essence of the Lower East Side. Initial notes...
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
DKNY BE DELICIOUS ORCHARD STREET 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
DKNY BE DELICIOUS ORCHARD STREET 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Orchard St Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray
DKNY Be Delicious Orchard St Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Orchard St. EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8895240864068_48029056106820
DKNY Be Delicious Orchard St. EDP W 30 ml
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PCW7899-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Donna Karan EDP Be Delicious 30 ml surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious Eau De Parfum 30ml 0693341
Create moments to remember with the refined scent of the Dkny Be Delicious Eau De Parfum 30ml. It is a fresh, light fragrance inspired by the New York lifestyle, suitable mainly for spring and summer. At first, it draws your attention with its apple fragrance mixed with a tone of cucumbers, and this fresh, fruity smell is replaced by a floral odour reminding you of a lime tree in bloom. It can easily enchant every woman no matter how old she is. It is the freshness of this perfume that is especially captivating and irresistible, as it makes you feel alive again and tempted. The top notes are Cucumber, Grapefruit and Magnolia with the middle notes of Green Apple, Lily-of-the-Valley, Tuberose, Violet and Rose and the end notes being Woodsy Notes, Sandalwood and Amber.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Orchard Street Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14919019004228_54132127203652
Let yourself be enveloped by this fragrance that will put you in a good mood all day long. The women's eau de parfum DKNY Be Delicious Orchard Street is the expression of optimism and a feeling of absolute happiness.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious Orchard Street - EDP - Volume: 30 ml
Be delicious orchard EDP Vapo by Donna Karan. Inspired by the lower east side area and energetic. | Modern, funky and fun, full of street art, with unmatched style, the air is full of music. Dove the heart of the city intensifies but the history remains. A fruity and floral-floral fragrance full of vivacity and energy. Pink Lady Apple blends with notes of jasmine, black raspberry, white musk and leather to awaken the incredible senses creating a fragrance that celebrates everything it means to be unique and creative.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Womens Be Delicious Women Edp Spray 30ml - NA - One Size 7e0d361e-4b4f-48a8-80e1-4e1e20cececc
DKNY Be Delicious Women Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.12
£36.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Donna Karan Dkny Be Delicious Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml
Be Delicious EDP Vapo by Donna Karan | Dkny Be Delicious is more than a fragrance, it's an attitude Inspired by the big apple, New York City, it celebrates all the unique traits that help you be "delicious". Whether you choose to be deliciously strong or deliciously fashionable, the iconic Apple celebrates us all, encouraging you to be uniquely you and always be delicious.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Be Delicious 30ml Women EDP 470c76d1-1066-46bc-955c-5dcae23cb43a
Dkny Be Delicious Gift Set and Be Delicious Body Lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women Joyful fruity notes with contagious energy and delightfulness. An affable character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: green apple, cucumber, grapefruit, magnolia Heart notes: apple, rose, lily of the valley, tuberose, jasmine, narcissus, lilac Base notes: sandalwood, white woods, amber, musk Olfactory family Fruttata. Ideal for A woman seeking a gift set with a complete fragrance experience.
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum 30ml
Capture the exhilarating energy of New York City with DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum. This iconic fragrance opens with a mouthwatering burst of crisp green apple, sparkling grapefruit, and magnolia, accented by lush violet leaf. Its heart blooms into a confident, modern floral bouquet of intoxicating tuberose, delicate lily of the valley, romantic rose, and soft violet. The scent settles into a warm, sensual dry-down of creamy sandalwood, sun-kissed amber, and skin-close musk for a lasting, comfortable embrace. Housed in the legendary metal and glass apple-shaped bottle, this fragrance is a fashion symbol. Be Delicious is for the bold, urban woman who confidently embraces her individuality, a scent that reminds you to devour life deliciously.
2 days
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DKNY BE DELICIOUS ORCHARD ST 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 085715950437
DKNY BE DELICIOUS ORCHARD ST 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Women EDP 30ML SPRAY OPC-P5MYTVN-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Be Delicious Donna Karan EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
DKNY BE DELICIOUS 30ml (1 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
DKNY BE DELICIOUS 30ml (1 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY BE DELICIOUS 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DKNY BE DELICIOUS 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious-30 ml OPC-PTN7T2G-NEW
Indulge in the irresistible freshness of DKNY Be Delicious Eau De Parfum Spray for women. This iconic fragrance captures the essence of New York...
prodImage
£31.49
£35.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dkny Be Delicious 763511009800
Dkny Be Delicious, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious eau de parfum 30 ml size shopify_IT_15344253141316_55835369734468
Be Delicious EDP by DKNY is una fragranza elegante and modern in 30ml, designed for dynamic and sophisticated women. This perfume combines fresh and fruity notes of green apple with floral accents of lily of the valley and gardenia, creating an irresistible and unique aroma. The Eau de Parfum formulation guarantees una long-lasting effect and una delicate diffusion, ideal to accompany women on any occasion, from work to evening events. The bottle with its minimal and captivating design perfectly reflects the urban and contemporary spirit of the brand. Be Delicious is the perfect choice for chi who want to express freshness, vitality, and femininity with a touch of originality, enriching their daily routine with a sophisticated fragrance.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious eau de parfum 30 ml size shopify_IT_15344223420740_55835331100996
Be Delicious EDP by DKNY, in the 30 ml version, is una fragranza modern and fresh fragrance designed for the dynamic and refined woman. The perfume opens with fruity notes of green apple, accompanied by lively touches of grapefruit and melon, for an energizing and immediate impact. The delicate heart of lily of the valley and rose blends harmoniously with una warm base of sandalwood and white musk, ensuring una long-lasting sensation of elegance and femininity. Its Eau de Parfum formula guarantees una superior persistence throughout the day. Perfect for chi looking for a versatile essence, capable of expressing freshness and sensuality, Be Delicious EDP is an ideal ally for any occasion, enhancing the personality with a unique and unmistakable touch.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_8963766223172_48236372459844
Be Delicious by DKNY is an eau de parfum elegante and fresh, ideal for chi who desires una a vibrant and sophisticated fragrance. With a 30 ml bottle, this perfume combines fruity notes of green apple, grapefruit, and cucumber with a floral and spicy touch, creating a aroma unique and authentic. Perfect for daily use, it gives una a sensation of energy and vitality, enhancing the personality of chi who wears it. Its long-lasting formula guarantees una a delicate yet persistent presence, gracefully accompanying every moment of the day. Be Delicious is the perfect choice for chi looking for a fresh and versatile fragrance, capable of enhancing a dynamic and modern lifestyle.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Delicious EDP size 30ml
Be Delicious EDP 30ml by DKNY is a una sophisticated and fresh fragrance, ideal for those who desire an energizing and modern perfume. Fruity notes of apple verde intertwine with floral hints and woody accents, creating a unique and enveloping balance. The compact 30ml packaging is perfect for carrying with you, ensuring una lasting elegance throughout the day. A vibrant essence that enhances the personality of those who love to stand out with style and freshness.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Be Delicious - EDP - Volume: 30 ml
You discover Dkny Be Delicious Eau de Parfum, a vibrant and modern essence enclosed in a 30 ml bottle, perfect for those who love to stand out with elegance. This perfume combines fruity notes of green apple with floral and woody nuances, creating a fresh and sophisticated fragrance, ideal for any occasion. The balanced composition offers long wear on the skin, ensuring an enveloping and refined presence throughout the day. Dkny Be Delicious is synonymous with urban energy and contemporary femininity, capable of enhancing the personality of the wearer. A must-have for those looking for a versatile perfume, elegante and with an unmistakable style, perfect to always carry with you thanks to the pocket size.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Be Delicious EDP size 30ml
Be Delicious EDP 30ml by DKNY is a una fragrance elegante and fresh, designed for the modern and dynamic woman. The notes of apple verde, white flowers, and cedarwood combine harmoniously to create a lively and seductive scent. The 30ml size is practical and ideal to carry with you at all times, perfect for any occasion. This eau de parfum stimulates the senses and enhances personality, offering a unique and sophisticated olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Be Delicious EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9504884359492_49084019278148
Dkny Be Delicious EDP - 30 ml
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: grapefruit, cucumber, magnolia
Heart note: apple, rose, lily of the valley, violet
Base note: sandalwood, amber
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
the-brand-store
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
p-eleven
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel