DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: DKNY
from £19.68to £49.006 offersManufacturer: DKNY
• Fragrance notes: Pink pepper, rhubarb, quince, rose, tuberose, jasmine, cedarwood, sandalwood, musk, ambroxan
• Bottle design: Hourglass-shaped, urban design
• Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DKNY

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DKNY 24/7 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 085715950451
DKNY 24/7 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women 10057179-SG
DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
DKNY DKNY 24/7 EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9979853078808_51270598721816
Una a new addiction you won't want to get rid of, this is the women's eau de parfum DKNY 24/7. It will enchant you at first sniff and every passing day will convince you even more that its place in your bathroom is absolutely deserved.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY 24/7 Women Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml 0792961
Discover the captivating essence of DKNY 24/7 Women Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, a vibrant and modern fragrance crafted for the dynamic woman on the move. This scent is a delightful fusion of zesty citrus and warm florals, anchored by a sultry musk base that exudes both energy and sophistication. Ideal for transitioning from daytime events to evening outings, it offers a refreshing and empowering aroma that inspires confidence throughout the day. Encased in a stylish, urban-inspired bottle, this fragrance is destined to become your signature scent, perfect for all-day wear. Top notes: Pink Pepper, Rhubarb. Middle notes: Rose, Quince, Jasmine Sambac, Green notes, Tuberose. Base notes: Ambrox Super, Musk, Cedarwood, Sandalwood.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women ORO-10057179-SG
DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
DKNY 24/7 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
DKNY 24/7 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Pink pepper, rhubarb, quince, rose, tuberose, jasmine, cedarwood, sandalwood, musk, ambroxan
Bottle design: Hourglass-shaped, urban design
Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20%

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel