DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: DKNY
from £17.77to £47.008 offersManufacturer: DKNY
• Content: 30 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Pink Pepper, Rhubarb, Quince, Rose, Tuberose, Jasmine, Cedarwood, Sandalwood, Musk, Ambrox
• Bottle: Hourglass Shape
• Fragrance Character: Floral-electric, sensually fruity, floral-woody
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DKNY

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DKNY 24/7 For Her Eau de Parfum
DKNY 24/7 For Her Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
DKNY 24/7 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 085715950468
DKNY 24/7 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens 24/7 Electric Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her - Green - One Size 019e4289-9f92-7eab-8b86-5251dee2bebe
DKNY 24/7 Electric Eau de Parfum is a bold, radiant oriental floral fragrance that captures the energy of nonstop city life blended with sun-drenched tropical brightness and sensual depth. Launched in 2025 and created by perfumer Laurent Le Guernec, this modern composition is designed for women who enjoy expressive, confident scents that balance fruity freshness, luminous florals, and a rich, addictive base. It is especially suited to summer, where its vibrant character feels energetic and alive. Worn primarily during the day, it is ideal for urban adventures, social outings, and moments when a striking yet wearable signature scent is desired. The fragrance opens with a juicy and sparkling trio of mango, mandarin, and bergamot. Mango introduces an exotic, sun-ripened sweetness that feels lush and tropical, instantly evoking warmth and vibrancy. Mandarin adds a bright citrus juiciness that enhances the fragrance’s playful energy, while bergamot brings a crisp, slightly bitter freshness that lifts the composition and adds refinement. Together, these top notes create a lively and radiant introduction that feels both modern and uplifting. At the heart of 24/7 Electric lies a luminous floral bouquet of gardenia, jasmine, and orange blossom. Gardenia contributes a creamy, slightly green floral richness that feels opulent yet smooth. Jasmine adds a sensual white floral depth with a soft, intoxicating character, while orange blossom brings a honeyed citrus-floral brightness that enhances femininity and elegance. This heart creates a powerful yet balanced floral core that feels radiant, confident, and effortlessly glamorous. As the fragrance settles, the base reveals a complex and sensual blend of benzoin, musk, vanilla, papyrus, patchouli, moss, incense, and sandalwood. Benzoin and vanilla create a warm, resinous sweetness that softens the composition, while musk adds a clean, skin-like sensuality. Papyrus introduces a dry, slightly smoky woodiness, complemented by earthy patchouli and moss, which add depth and natural texture. Incense contributes a subtle smoky mystique, and sandalwood rounds out the base with a smooth, creamy woodiness. The result is a rich, long-lasting dry-down that feels warm, sophisticated, and addictive. Top Notes: Mango, Mandarin, Bergamot Heart Notes: Gardenia, Jasmine, Orange Blossom Base Notes: Benzoin, Musk, Vanilla, Papyrus, Patchouli, Moss, Incense, Sandalwood DKNY 24/7 Electric Eau de Parfum is ideal for women who enjoy vibrant fruity-floral fragrances with a sensual woody-amber backbone. Its tropical opening, rich white floral heart, and deep resinous base make it especially suited for daytime wear in summer, offering a bold, modern scent that feels energetic, confident, and unforgettable. To apply, spray the fragrance onto pulse points such as the wrists, neck, and behind the ears, where body heat helps naturally diffuse the scent throughout the day. For improved longevity, apply to moisturized skin and avoid rubbing the fragrance after spraying, as this can alter its development. A light mist on clothing or hair can also help extend its rich floral-fruity-woody trail for longer-lasting wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.81
£21.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY 24/7 Women Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml 0792960
Discover the captivating essence of DKNY 24/7 Women Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml, a vibrant and modern fragrance crafted for the dynamic woman on the move. This scent is a delightful fusion of zesty citrus and warm florals, anchored by a sultry musk base that exudes both energy and sophistication. Ideal for transitioning from daytime events to evening outings, it offers a refreshing and empowering aroma that inspires confidence throughout the day. Encased in a stylish, urban-inspired bottle, this fragrance is destined to become your signature scent, perfect for all-day wear. Top notes: Pink Pepper, Rhubarb. Middle notes: Rose, Quince, Jasmine Sambac, Green notes, Tuberose. Base notes: Ambrox Super, Musk, Cedarwood, Sandalwood.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Donna Karan DKNY 24/7 Electric Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml shopify_IT_10056499429656_51611494646040
Donna Karan DKNY 24/7 Electric Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml is a una vibrant and modern fragrance designed for the dynamic and self-confident woman. Characterized by an energizing blend of citrus notes and floral accords, it provides an intense sensation of freshness and vitality throughout the day. Its long-lasting formula ensures elegance without tempo, perfect for any occasion. The compact design of the spray makes it easy to use and carry, making it an ideal ally for those who wish to stand out with style.
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
DKNY Donna Karan Donna Karan DKNY 24/7 Electric Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Fruity Womens Fragrance
Donna Karan DKNY 24/7 Electric Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Fruity Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.64
Shipping: Free
DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum Women 30ml FREE SHIPPING
DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum Women 30ml FREE SHIPPING, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Dkny 24/7 085715950444
Dkny 24/7, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 30 ml
Fragrance Notes: Pink Pepper, Rhubarb, Quince, Rose, Tuberose, Jasmine, Cedarwood, Sandalwood, Musk, Ambrox
Bottle: Hourglass Shape
Fragrance Character: Floral-electric, sensually fruity, floral-woody

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY 24/7 Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel