Rittal Clamp DK 7077.000 VE25

Manufacturer: DK
Rittal Clamp DK 7077.000 VE25
from £9.50to £78.693 offersManufacturer: DK
• Rittal Clamp 6-14mm PK=25pcs (7077000)
• For fastening cables to C-profile rails
• Product features: DK Cable Clamps
• For cables with a diameter of 6 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rittal Clamp DK 7077.000 VE25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RITTAL DK 7077.000 Cable Clamps VE25 New 10 OFF
£9.50
£13.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Rittal DK7077.000 Cable Clamp 25 Per Box - FOR 6-14MM CABLE DK7077000
£36.95
£47.75
Shipping: £10.80
with shipping: £10.80
More offers
Rittal 7077.000 Cable Clip Steel Plate 25 pieces For C-profile Rails
£78.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rittal Clamp 6-14mm PK=25pcs (7077000)
For fastening cables to C-profile rails
Product features: DK Cable Clamps
For cables with a diameter of 6 14 mm

Price History

1M
Rittal Clamp DK 7077.000 VE25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel