Yehudi Menuhin - Concert Magic (NTSC)

Manufacturer: Diverse
Yehudi Menuhin - Concert Magic (NTSC)
from £18.04to £27.995 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 05/09/2005
• Film Studio: Naxos Germany Ltd.
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Director: Paul Gordon
• Actor: Yehudi Menuhin|Eula Beal|Adolph Baller
• Image Aspect Ratio: 4:3
• Play Duration: 132 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yehudi Menuhin - Concert Magic (NTSC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yehudi Menuhin: Concert Magic DVD (2010) cert E ***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s
Yehudi Menuhin: Concert Magic DVD (2010) cert E ***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
Yehudi Menuhin "Concert Magic" (DVD)
Yehudi Menuhin "Concert Magic" (DVD), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yehudi Menuhin - Concert Magic (DVD, 2005)
Yehudi Menuhin - Concert Magic (DVD, 2005), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
MENUHIN YEHUDI: CONCERT MAGIC - Region 2 DVD *BRAND NEW*
MENUHIN YEHUDI: CONCERT MAGIC - Region 2 DVD *BRAND NEW*, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Yehudi Menuhin Concert Magic (2010) DVD Region 2 New & Sealed
Yehudi Menuhin Concert Magic (2010) DVD Region 2 New & Sealed, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actor
Yehudi Menuhin|Eula Beal|Adolph Baller
Director
Paul Gordon
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
Naxos Germany Ltd.
Image Aspect Ratio
4:3
Play Duration
132 min
Release Date
05/09/2005

Price History

1M
Yehudi Menuhin - Concert Magic (NTSC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Gettysburg
£14.21
GettysburgCompare 1 Prices
M*A*S*H - The Complete Series [DVD]
£59.67
M*A*S*H - The Complete Series [DVD]Compare 1 Prices
The Devil Wears Prada [Blu-ray]
£14.31
The Devil Wears Prada [Blu-ray]Compare 1 Prices
Edgar Wallace Edition 10 (4 DVDs)
£36.76
Edgar Wallace Edition 10 (4 DVDs)Compare 1 Prices
Moonwalker [Blu-ray]
£15.68
Moonwalker [Blu-ray]Compare 1 Prices
The Orange Girl
£13.70
The Orange GirlCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Various Artists - The Great Mass (NTSC)
£18.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tschaikowsky, Peter - Eugene Onegin
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Corrs - Live In London
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Marsalis Family - A Jazz Celebration
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
No Doubt - The Videos 1992-2003
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weezer - Video Capture Device
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karajan/Menuhin - Mozart/Dvorak
£16.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yehudi Menuhin - Concert Magic (NTSC)
musicmagpie
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
speedyhenuk
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
toysandfilms
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel