Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata (2 DVDs)

Manufacturer: Diverse
Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata (2 DVDs)
from £17.916 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 23/05/2006
• Film Studio: Naxos Germany
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Director: Pier Luigi Pizzi
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
• Play Duration: 175 min
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.91
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Traviata - Verdi (DVD, 2006)-REGION 0-NEW/SEALED- 2 DISC
La Traviata - Verdi (DVD, 2006)-REGION 0-NEW/SEALED- 2 DISC, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: Free
La Traviata Teatro Real Madrid (LopezCobos) (2006) Pier Luigi Piz DVD Region 2
La Traviata Teatro Real Madrid (LopezCobos) (2006) Pier Luigi Piz DVD Region 2, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
La Traviata: Teatro Real, Madrid (Lopez-Cobos) [DVD] [2010] OA0934DE
Rating: Exempt
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
La Traviata Teatro Real Madrid (LopezCobos) (2006) Pier Luigi Piz DVD Region 2
La Traviata Teatro Real Madrid (LopezCobos) (2006) Pier Luigi Piz DVD Region 2, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Verdi: La Traviata [DVD] [2010] [DVD]
Verdi: La Traviata [DVD] [2010] [DVD], Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
La Traviata: Teatro Real, Madrid (Lopez-Cobos) (DVD) Itxaro Mentxaka
La Traviata: Teatro Real, Madrid (Lopez-Cobos) (DVD) Itxaro Mentxaka, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Director
Pier Luigi Pizzi
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
Naxos Germany
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
175 min
Release Date
23/05/2006

Price History

1M
Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata (2 DVDs)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Similar Priced Products

Richard Wagner - The Mastersingers ...
£17.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carmen
£17.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sophie Milman - Live in Montreal
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kiri Te Kanawa - Opera in the Outback
£17.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Willy DeVille - Live In The Lowlands
£17.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bob Marley - Exodus: Live! At the Rainbow
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weezer - Video Capture Device
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tschaikowsky, Peter - Eugene Onegin
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wagner, Richard - The Valkyrie
£17.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
The Corrs - Live In London
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata (2 DVDs)
flyingdag1571
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel