Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata

Manufacturer: Diverse
Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata
from £14.79to £31.499 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 20/11/2007
• Film Studio: Universal/Music/DVD
• FSK Rating: from 6 years
• Actor: Plácido Domingo|Teresa Stratas|Cornell MacNeil
• Image Aspect Ratio: 4:3
• Play Duration: 105 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verdi - La Traviata (DVD, 2007) DVD NEW AND SEALED. (D7)
Verdi - La Traviata (DVD, 2007) DVD NEW AND SEALED. (D7), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
La Traviata: Metropolitan Opera (Levine) DVD (2007) Franco Zeffirelli cert E
La Traviata: Metropolitan Opera (Levine) DVD (2007) Franco Zeffirelli cert E, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verdi - La Traviata [DVD]
Verdi - La Traviata [DVD], Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£15.37
Shipping: Free
Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata (DVD) Teresa Stratas Plácido Domingo Allan Monk
Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata (DVD) Teresa Stratas Plácido Domingo Allan Monk, Films & TV > VHS Tapes
prodImage
£16.17
Shipping: Free
Stratas/Domingo/Levine Verdi - La Traviata DVD NEW
Stratas/Domingo/Levine Verdi - La Traviata DVD NEW, Music > Other Formats
prodImage
£17.11
£20.21
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
Verdi La Traviata Levine Live in Music Concert DVD Region 2 New Sealed UK Movie 44007343647
Verdi La Traviata Levine Live in Music Concert DVD Region 2 New Sealed UK Movie, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / 1
La Traviata Metropolitan Opera (Levine) (2007) Franco Zeffirelli DVD Region 2
La Traviata Metropolitan Opera (Levine) (2007) Franco Zeffirelli DVD Region 2, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
La Traviata Metropolitan Opera (Levine) (2007) Franco Zeffirelli DVD Region 2
La Traviata Metropolitan Opera (Levine) (2007) Franco Zeffirelli DVD Region 2, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
La Traviata: Metropolitan Opera (Levine) - NA Region 2
La Traviata: Metropolitan Opera (Levine) - NA Region 2, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actor
Plácido Domingo|Teresa Stratas|Cornell MacNeil
FSK Rating
from 6 years
Film Studio
Universal/Music/DVD
Image Aspect Ratio
4:3
Play Duration
105 min
Release Date
20/11/2007

Price History

1M
Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Similar Priced Products

MC5 - Kick Out The Jams
£14.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Various Artists - Synth & Wave Essentials
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Year's Concert 2008
£14.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puccini, Giacomo - La Rondine
£14.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Raul Barboza - Live in Argentina
£14.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivaldi - The Four Seasons (BBC)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diverse Berg, Alban - Wozzeck 2006
£14.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata
morn1ng7g1ft66
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
chalkys_uk
prodImage
£15.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel