TRW/Lucas MEF145-4 Clutch Spring

Manufacturer: Diverse
TRW/Lucas MEF145-4 Clutch Spring
from £14.21to £29.6220 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• TRW Lucas Clutch Springs MEF145-4
• Outer Diameter: 18.7
• Inner Diameter: 13.3
• Length: 49.8
• Weight: 0.085 kg
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRW/Lucas MEF145-4 Clutch Spring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clutch Spring Kit (4) TRW/ Lucas MEF145-4 Fits Honda XR 650 2000-2007 MEF1454
£14.21
Shipping: Free
Clutch Spring Kit (4) TRW/ Lucas MEF145-4 Fits Honda CBF 600 2004-2007 MEF1454
£14.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clutch Spring Kit (4) TRW/ Lucas MEF145-4 Fits Honda CB 600 1999-2006 MEF1454
£14.21
Shipping: Free
Clutch Spring Kit (4) TRW/ Lucas MEF145-4 Fits Suzuki GSX 600 1998-2001 MEF1454
£14.21
Shipping: Free
Clutch Spring Kit (4) TRW/ Lucas MEF145-4 Fits Suzuki GSF 600 1995-2004 MEF1454
£14.21
Shipping: Free
Clutch Spring Kit (4) TRW/ Lucas MEF145-4 Fits Honda CBR 600 1991-1998 MEF1454
£14.21
Shipping: Free
Clutch Spring Kit (4) TRW/ Lucas MEF145-4 Fits Suzuki GSX 750 1998-2006 MEF1454
£14.21
Shipping: Free
TRW MOTO MEF145-4 Clutch Spring Set OE REPLACEMENT MEF1454
£19.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.22 / Unit
✅Fits TRW MEF145-4 Clutch springs set (reinforced) fits HONDA 600F ( ⭐UK Seller⭐ MEF1454
£19.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.64 / Unit
MEF145-4 TRW CLUTCH SPRING SET FOR HONDA MOTORCYCLES SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES MEF1454
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Honda XR 650 R 2000-2007 TRW Clutch Spring Kit MEF145-4 MEF1454
£23.23
Shipping: Free
Honda CB 600 F 2004-2006 TRW Clutch Spring Kit MEF145-4 MEF1454
£23.23
Shipping: Free
CLUTCH SPRING SET FOR HONDA SUZUKI MEF145-4 TRW NEW MEF1454
£25.68
Shipping: Free
FITS TRW MEF145-4 CLUTCH SPRING SET OE REPLACEMENT MEF1454
£25.81
£30.31
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
FITS TRW MEF145-4 CLUTCH SPRING SET NEW OE REPLACEMENT MEF1454
£26.80
Shipping: Free
TRW CLUTCH SPRINGS SET FITS: HONDA CB CBF CBR XR; SUZUKI GSF GSX 600/650/750 MEF1454
£26.80
Shipping: Free
CLUTCH SPRING SET B00684MX1G FOR HONDA SUZUKI MEF145-4 TRW MEF1454
£27.30
Shipping: Free
TRW MEF145-4 CLUTCH SPRING SET ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT MEF1454
£28.01
Shipping: Free
FOR HONDA SUZUKI CLUTCH SPRING SET TRW MEF145-4 MEF1454
£28.77
£33.27
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
TRW CLUTCH SPRINGS SET FITS: HONDA CB CBF CBR XR; SUZUKI GSF GSX 600/650/750 MEF1454
£29.62
£34.52
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Product Details
TRW Lucas Clutch Springs MEF145-4
Outer Diameter: 18.7
Inner Diameter: 13.3
Length: 49.8
Weight: 0.085 kg
Material: Steel

Price History

1M 3M
TRW/Lucas MEF145-4 Clutch Spring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel