TRW - Wheel Speed Sensor, GBS2516

Manufacturer: Diverse
TRW - Wheel Speed Sensor, GBS2516
from £43.54to £155.434 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Trw Sensor, Wheel Speed (GBS2516)
• Active Sensor with Accessories
• Length: 66 mm
• OE Numbers: VW: 7H0927804, WHT003856 | AUDI: 7H0927804, WHT003856 | SKODA: 7H0927804, WHT003856 | SEAT: 7H0927804, WHT003856 | PORSCHE: 7H0927804
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRW - Wheel Speed Sensor, GBS2516
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits TRW GBS2516 Sensor, wheel speed GBS2516 ABS sensor front/rear ⭐UK Seller⭐
£43.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.54 / Unit
Fits TRW GBS2516 Sensor, wheel speed GBS2516 ABS sensor front/rear R ⭐UK Stock⭐
£43.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.71 / Unit
More offers
2x ✅Fits TRW GBS2516 Sensor, wheel speed GBS2516 ABS sensor front/re ⭐UK Seller⭐
£80.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.18 / Unit
4x ✅Fits TRW GBS2516 Sensor, wheel speed GBS2516 ABS sensor front/re ⭐UK Seller⭐
£155.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.86 / Unit
Product Details
Trw Sensor, Wheel Speed (GBS2516)
Active Sensor with Accessories
Length: 66 mm
OE Numbers: VW: 7H0927804, WHT003856 | AUDI: 7H0927804, WHT003856 | SKODA: 7H0927804, WHT003856 | SEAT: 7H0927804, WHT003856 | PORSCHE: 7H0927804

Price History

1M
TRW - Wheel Speed Sensor, GBS2516
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel