TRW - Wheel Speed Sensor, GBS2515

Manufacturer: Diverse
TRW - Wheel Speed Sensor, GBS2515
from £42.994 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Wheel speed sensor, active sensor
• Supplementary accessory with additional parts
• Length 66
• OE numbers for AUDI, PORSCHE, VW, SKODA, SEAT
• Compatible with multiple vehicle models
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£42.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW New Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI MAN PORSCHE SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3,Q3,TT,EOS GBS2515
£42.99
Shipping: Free
TRW Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI MAN PORSCHE SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3,Q3,TT,EOS GBS2515
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW New Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI MAN PORSCHE SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3,Q3,TT,EOS GBS2515
£43.19
Shipping: Free
TRW New Sensor, wheel speed for VW SKODA SEAT PORSCHE MAN AUDI:XL1,LEON,YETI,ALTEA, GBS2515
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wheel speed sensor, active sensor
Supplementary accessory with additional parts
Length 66
OE numbers for AUDI, PORSCHE, VW, SKODA, SEAT
Compatible with multiple vehicle models
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
TRW - Wheel Speed Sensor, GBS2515
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel