TRW Lucas MCC454-9 Clutch Plate Kit

Manufacturer: Diverse
TRW Lucas MCC454-9 Clutch Plate Kit
from £85.12to £204.9587 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• TRW Lucas Coupling MCC454-9
• Outer Diameter 166
• Thickness 3
• Diameter 152
• Weight 0.574
• Inner Diameter 129
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRW Lucas MCC454-9 Clutch Plate Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

87 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clutch Plate Fibres TRW/Lucas MCC454-9 Fits Yamaha XT 1200 2010-2021 MCC4549
£85.12
Shipping: Free
Clutch Plate Fibres TRW/Lucas MCC454-9 Fits Yamaha FJR 1300 2001-2015 MCC4549
£85.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clutch Plate Fibres TRW/Lucas MCC454-9 Fits Yamaha XVS 1300 2007-2016 MCC4549
£85.12
Shipping: Free
TRW Clutch Plate Fibres MCC454-9 1 Pack Fit Yamaha XT 1200 ZA 2010-2021 MCC4549
£85.97
Shipping: Free
TRW Clutch Plate Fibres 1 Pack MCC454-9 Fits Yamaha FJR 1300 2001-2015 MCC4549
£86.91
Shipping: Free
TRW Clutch Plate Fibres MCC454-9 1 Pack Fit Yamaha XVS 1300 A 2007-2016 MCC4549
£88.27
Shipping: Free
Yamaha XT 1200 ZE Super Tenere Raid 2018-2020 [TRW Clutch Plates] [OEM Style] MCC4549
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FJR 1300 2001-2005 [TRW Clutch Friction Plates] [OEM Style] MCC4549
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha XVS 1300 A Midnight Star 2007-2016 [TRW Clutch Friction Plates OEM Style] MCC4549
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha XT 1200 Z Super Tenere 2010-2012 [TRW Clutch Friction Plates] [OEM Style] MCC4549
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha XT 1200 Z Super Tenere 2014-2021 [TRW Clutch Friction Plates] [OEM Style] MCC4549
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FJR 1300 A 2003-2015 [TRW Clutch Friction Plates] [OEM Style] MCC4549
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FJR 1300 AE 2014-2015 [TRW Clutch Friction Plates] [OEM Style] MCC4549
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FJR 1300 AS 2006-2015 [TRW Clutch Friction Plates] [OEM Style] MCC4549
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha XT 1200 Z Super Tenere World Crosser 2013-2016 [TRW Clutch Plates] [OEM] MCC4549
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha XVS 1300 CU Custom 2014-2016 [TRW Clutch Friction Plates] [OEM Style] MCC4549
£92.95
Shipping: Free
TRW MOTO MCC454-9 Clutch disc OE REPLACEMENT MCC4549
£105.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.12 / Unit
✅Fits TRW MCC454-9 Clutch friction discs fits YAMAHA 1300, 1300A (AB ⭐UK Seller⭐ MCC4549
£106.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.08 / Unit
MCC454-9 TRW LINING DISC SET, CLUTCH FOR YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES MCC4549
£110.87
Shipping: Free
Yamaha XT 1200 ZE A Super Tenere ABS 2014 TRW Clutch Friction Plates MCC4549
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FJR 1300 A ABS 2008 TRW Clutch Friction Plates MCC4549
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha XVS 1300 Custom XVS1300CU 2016 TRW Clutch Friction Plates MCC4549
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha XVS 1300 A Midnight Star 2011 TRW Clutch Friction Plates MCC4549
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FJR 1300 AS ABS Automatic 2015 TRW Clutch Friction Plates MCC4549
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FJR 1300 AS ABS Automatic 2014 TRW Clutch Friction Plates MCC4549
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FJR 1300 AS ABS Automatic 2010 TRW Clutch Friction Plates MCC4549
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FJR 1300 A ABS 2009 TRW Clutch Friction Plates MCC4549
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FJR 1300 2003 TRW Clutch Friction Plates MCC4549
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha XVS 1300 Custom XVS1300CU 2015 TRW Clutch Friction Plates MCC4549
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FJR 1300 A ABS 2007 TRW Clutch Friction Plates MCC4549
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TRW Lucas Coupling MCC454-9
Outer Diameter 166
Thickness 3
Diameter 152
Weight 0.574
Inner Diameter 129
Material: Metal

Price History

1M
TRW Lucas MCC454-9 Clutch Plate Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel