TRW Lucas MCC447-9 Clutch Plate Kit

Manufacturer: Diverse
TRW Lucas MCC447-9 Clutch Plate Kit
from £125.12to £273.829 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Friction pad set for clutch
• Compatible with YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES
• Outer diameter 172
• Thickness 3
• Diameter 158
• Easy installation and replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MCC447-9 Clutch Plate Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW Clutch Plate MCC447-9 Fits Yamaha XV 1700 2003-2005 MCC4479
£125.12
Shipping: Free
TRW Clutch Plate MCC447-9 Fits Yamaha XV 1600 1999-2004 MCC4479
£125.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW Clutch Plate Fibres MCC447-9 1 Pack Fits Yamaha XV 1700 Road 2003-2005 MCC4479
£126.75
Shipping: Free
TRW Clutch Plate Fibres 1 Pack MCC447-9 Fits Yamaha XV 1600 A 1999-2004 MCC4479
£127.12
Shipping: Free
TRW Clutch Plate Friction Kit For Yamaha XV 1600 A 1999-2004 Grey
£177.97
Shipping: Free
Fits TRW MOTO MCC447-9 Clutch disc OE REPLACEMENT MCC4479
£178.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £178.61 / Unit
FITS TRW MCC447-9 CLUTCH DISC OE REPLACEMENT MCC4479
£200.31
£204.81
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
TRW MCC447-9 CLUTCH DISC NEW OE REPLACEMENT MCC4479
£261.89
Shipping: Free
CLUTCH DISC FOR YAMAHA MCC447-9 TRW NEW MCC4479
£273.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Friction pad set for clutch
Compatible with YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES
Outer diameter 172
Thickness 3
Diameter 158
Easy installation and replacement

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MCC447-9 Clutch Plate Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel