TRW Lucas MCC350-10 Clutch Plate Kit

Manufacturer: Diverse
TRW Lucas MCC350-10 Clutch Plate Kit
from £133.99to £252.444 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Outer diameter 150
• Thickness 3.25
• Diameter 139
• Weight 0.635
• Inner diameter 121
• Quantity 10
• Material: Topping vanes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MCC350-10 Clutch Plate Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MCC350-10 TRW LINING DISC SET, CLUTCH MCC35010
£133.99
Shipping: Free
FITS TRW MCC350-10 CLUTCH DISC OE REPLACEMENT MCC35010
£237.95
£242.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
CLUTCH DISC FOR SUZUKI TRW MCC350-10 NEW MCC35010
£252.44
Shipping: Free
TRW MCC350-10 CLUTCH DISC NEW OE REPLACEMENT MCC35010
£252.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outer diameter 150
Thickness 3.25
Diameter 139
Weight 0.635
Inner diameter 121
Quantity 10
Material: Topping vanes

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MCC350-10 Clutch Plate Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel