TRW brake disc Peugeot, Citroën DF2059BS

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £83.49to £212.1911 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Solid brake disc with a thickness of 9
• Diameter of 250
• Height of 67
• 4 holes with a bolt circle diameter of 108
• Minimum thickness of 7
• With ABS sensor ring and wheel bearing
• Thread size M12x1.25, centering diameter 56.5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRW brake disc Peugeot, Citroën DF2059BS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW DF2059BS Brake disc e4c5c9f5-7591-49f4-97e6-f8f12257ffec
£83.49
£91.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF2059BS FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT DS
£140.85
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN C3 AIRCROSS II 1.2 BRAKE DISC DF2059BS TRW
£161.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN CITROËN (DF-PSA) DS OPEL PEUGEOT VAUXHALL:DS3 DF2059BS
£172.39
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Disc for VAUXHALL PEUGEOT (DF-PSA) PEUGEOT OPEL DS CITROËN (DF-PSA), DF2059BS
£172.39
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Disc for CITROËN CITROËN (DF-PSA) DS OPEL PEUGEOT PEUGEOT (DF-PSA) DF2059BS
£172.39
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for VAUXHALL PEUGEOT (DF-PSA) PEUGEOT OPEL DS CITROËN:C4 I, DF2059BS
£173.99
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN CITROËN (DF-PSA) DS OPEL PEUGEOT VAUXHALL:DS3 df2059bs
£212.19
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN CITROËN (DF-PSA) DS OPEL PEUGEOT VAUXHALL:DS3 df2059bs
£212.19
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Disc for CITROËN CITROËN (DF-PSA) DS OPEL PEUGEOT PEUGEOT (DF-PSA) df2059bs
£212.19
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Disc for CITRO�N CITRO�N (DF-PSA) DS OPEL PEUGEOT PEUGEOT (DF-PSA) df2059bs
£212.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solid brake disc with a thickness of 9
Diameter of 250
Height of 67
4 holes with a bolt circle diameter of 108
Minimum thickness of 7
With ABS sensor ring and wheel bearing
Thread size M12x1.25, centering diameter 56.5

Price History

1M 3M
TRW brake disc Peugeot, Citroën DF2059BS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: £8.45
partevo
prodImage
£140.85
Shipping: Free
koratrade_autoteile
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£172.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel