TRW brake disc Mercedes A-Class B-Class DF4393

Manufacturer: Diverse
TRW brake disc Mercedes A-Class B-Class DF4393
from £78.37to £116.009 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Brake disc with outer diameter 276
• Thread size 15.3
• Ventilated brake disc type
• Thickness 22, minimum thickness 19.4
• Number of holes 5, bolt circle diameter 112
• Height 44.5, centering diameter 67
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRW brake disc Mercedes A-Class B-Class DF4393
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4393 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£78.37
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 170 BRAKE DISC DF4393 TRW
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW Brake Disc for Mercedes A-CLASS 04-12 B-CLASS 05-11 1694210112 DF4393
£107.00
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,W245,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB DF4393
£109.29
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,W245,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB DF4393
£109.29
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,W245,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB 1694210112 DF4393
£109.29
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:B-CLASS Sports Tourer,A-CLASS MONOCAB,W245, DF4393
£110.19
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES DF4393 BRAKE DISC TRW
£114.00
Shipping: Free
TRW X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC DF4393
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc with outer diameter 276
Thread size 15.3
Ventilated brake disc type
Thickness 22, minimum thickness 19.4
Number of holes 5, bolt circle diameter 112
Height 44.5, centering diameter 67

Price History

1M
TRW brake disc Mercedes A-Class B-Class DF4393
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel