TRW brake disc Mazda 3, 5 DF4384

Manufacturer: Diverse
TRW brake disc Mazda 3, 5 DF4384
from £66.72to £102.997 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Vented brake disc with outer diameter 278
• Brake disc thickness 25
• Minimum thickness 23
• Centering diameter 72
• Height 48.5
• Number of holes 5, bolt circle diameter 114.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRW brake disc Mazda 3, 5 DF4384
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4384 FOR MAZDA
£66.72
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MAZDA 3 SALOON 1.6 BRAKE DISC DF4384 TRW
£78.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW Brake Disc for Haima FAMILY 16- Mazda 3 03-09 5 05-10 BP4Y-33-25XA DF4384
£80.00
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for HAIMA (FAW) MAZDA MAZDA (CHANGAN):3,5,3 I,3 II,AXELA DF4384
£102.09
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for HAIMA (FAW) MAZDA MAZDA (CHANGAN):3,5,3 I,3 II,AXELA DF4384
£102.09
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Disc for HAIMA (FAW) MAZDA MAZDA (CHANGAN):3,5,3 I,3 II,AXELA DF4384
£102.39
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for MAZDA (CHANGAN) MAZDA HAIMA (FAW):3 SPORT,PREMACY, DF4384
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vented brake disc with outer diameter 278
Brake disc thickness 25
Minimum thickness 23
Centering diameter 72
Height 48.5
Number of holes 5, bolt circle diameter 114.3

Price History

1M 3M
TRW brake disc Mazda 3, 5 DF4384
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel