TRW Brake Disc Chrysler PT DF4190

Manufacturer: Diverse
TRW Brake Disc Chrysler PT DF4190
from £99.00to £105.495 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Ventilated brake disc with an outer diameter of 280
• Brake disc thickness of 23
• Minimum thickness of 21.4
• Centering diameter of 61
• Height of 39.3
• Number of holes 5, thread size 14
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Brake Disc Chrysler PT DF4190
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW Brand New Brake Disc for Chrysler PT 00-10 04509994AA DF4190
£99.00
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for CHRYSLER:PT CRUISER,PT CRUISER Wagon 4509994 4509994AA DF4190
£104.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for CHRYSLER:PT CRUISER,PT CRUISER Wagon 4509994 4509994AA DF4190
£104.59
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Disc for CHRYSLER:PT CRUISER,PT CRUISER Wagon,PT CRUISER Hatchback DF4190
£104.59
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for CHRYSLER:PT CRUISER Convertible,PT CRUISER Hatchback, DF4190
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ventilated brake disc with an outer diameter of 280
Brake disc thickness of 23
Minimum thickness of 21.4
Centering diameter of 61
Height of 39.3
Number of holes 5, thread size 14

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Brake Disc Chrysler PT DF4190
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel