TRW Brake Disc Chrysler Neon, PT DF4533

Manufacturer: Diverse
TRW Brake Disc Chrysler Neon, PT DF4533
from £66.385 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• 2 brake discs for the rear axle
• Solid brake discs with 5 holes
• Outer diameter 270
• Brake disc thickness 9
• Minimum thickness 7.25
• Approval mark E1 90R-02 C0204/0261
Show all product details
Best Prices
£66.38
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£85.49
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4533 FOR CHRYSLER
£66.38
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH:NEON,CIRRUS,SEBRING,NEON II DF4533
£85.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH:NEON,CIRRUS,SEBRING,NEON II DF4533
£85.49
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Disc for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH:NEON,CIRRUS,SEBRING,NEON II 4509553 DF4533
£85.49
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for PLYMOUTH DODGE CHRYSLER:PT CRUISER,SEBRING Sedan, DF4533
£86.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 brake discs for the rear axle
Solid brake discs with 5 holes
Outer diameter 270
Brake disc thickness 9
Minimum thickness 7.25
Approval mark E1 90R-02 C0204/0261

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Brake Disc Chrysler Neon, PT DF4533
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel