Tiffen Filter 67MM BLACK PRO-MIST 1/2 Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £39.00to £59.505 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Tiffen Black Pro-Mist 1/2 Filter with 67 mm Diameter
• Creates a Soft, Pastel-Like Lighting Effect
• Smooths Facial Wrinkles and Softens Skin Imperfections
• Ideal for Video, Fashion, and Beauty Shoots
• Compatible with Film and Digital Cameras
• Material: Glass with Plastic Mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tiffen Filter 67MM BLACK PRO-MIST 1/2 Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tiffen 49mm Black Pro-Mist 1/2 Filter 49BPM12 - New UK Stock 67BPM12
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Tiffen 67mm Black Pro-Mist 1/2 Filter 67BPM12 - New UK Stock
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tiffen 67BPM12 67mm Black Pro-Mist 1/2 Filter B001U3ZY3O
£59.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tiffen 62mm Black Pro-Mist 1/2 Filter 62BPM12 - New UK Stock 67BPM12
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Tiffen 77mm Black Pro-Mist 1/2 Filter 77BPM12 - New UK Stock 67BPM12
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tiffen Black Pro-Mist 1/2 Filter with 67 mm Diameter
Creates a Soft, Pastel-Like Lighting Effect
Smooths Facial Wrinkles and Softens Skin Imperfections
Ideal for Video, Fashion, and Beauty Shoots
Compatible with Film and Digital Cameras
Material: Glass with Plastic Mount

Price History

1M
Tiffen Filter 67MM BLACK PRO-MIST 1/2 Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel