Thomastik Dominant No.135B Violin 4/4 String Set Medium

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £63.95to £67.993 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Strings for 4/4 violin from the Dominant series
• Tension: Medium
• Flexible synthetic core for natural gut-like tone
• E string of plain chromed steel, A and D strings of aluminum on synthetic core, G string of silver on synthetic core
• Attachment type: Ball end
• String set: 129-131-132-133
• Made by music strings Thomastik Dominant Violin Str Violin strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thomastik Dominant No.135B Violin 4/4 String Set Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomastik-Infeld Thomastik 135B 4/4 Violin Set 6a0845d23b9a199c25face57
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Dominant Violin SET (129chrome,131,132,133) 4/4 135B
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Thomastik Dominant Set Violin 135B Medium Tension
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strings for 4/4 violin from the Dominant series
Tension: Medium
Flexible synthetic core for natural gut-like tone
E string of plain chromed steel, A and D strings of aluminum on synthetic core, G string of silver on synthetic core
Attachment type: Ball end
String set: 129-131-132-133
Made by music strings Thomastik Dominant Violin Str Violin strings

Price History

1M
Thomastik Dominant No.135B Violin 4/4 String Set Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prorexuk
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel