Terrax A245021 Threading Tool Set 43 Pieces with Screwdriver and Template

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £73.12to £128.992 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• 45-piece HSS Thread Cutting Tool Set
• Includes hand taps, twist drills, threading dies, die holders, tap wrenches, tool holders, screwdrivers, and thread gauges
• Made entirely from high-alloy HSS tool steel
• For metric threads M3 M12 according to DIN ISO 13
• RUKO A245021 HSS Threading Tool Set
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Terrax A245021 Threading Tool Set 43 Pieces with Screwdriver and Template
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TERRAX A245021 - Juego herramientas de roscar 45 piezas - Estuche metálico B001Q3LY0A
£73.12
Shipping: Free
RUKO A245021 Thread Cutter Set 0494e46c-7a3c-40d1-a191-798e8df174b1
£128.99
£137.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
45-piece HSS Thread Cutting Tool Set
Includes hand taps, twist drills, threading dies, die holders, tap wrenches, tool holders, screwdrivers, and thread gauges
Made entirely from high-alloy HSS tool steel
For metric threads M3 M12 according to DIN ISO 13
RUKO A245021 HSS Threading Tool Set

Price History

1M
Terrax A245021 Threading Tool Set 43 Pieces with Screwdriver and Template
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£73.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel