Termix Brush Evolution Soft (for thin, fine hair), type EVO-5004SP, 32 mm / 50 mm

• Round brush from the Evolution Soft Series by Termix
• Soft, ionized nylon bristles
• Teflon-coated brush body
• Non-slip soft-touch handle
• Optimized airflow for blow-drying
• Available in diameters from 12 mm to 60 mm
• Suitable for thin, fine hair
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Termix Evolution Soft Ø 32 mm-Hairbrush for thin hair with ionized bristles specially for thin and delicate hair. B001OODFDA
prodImage
£13.04
£17.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Termix Evolution 32mm Soft Hair Brush Professional Salon Styling For Fine Hair P-EVO-5004SP
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Termix Evolution Soft Ø 32 mm-Hairbrush for thin hair with ionized bristles specially for thin and delicate hair. OPC-PDVWGPC-NEW
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Round brush from the Evolution Soft Series by Termix
Soft, ionized nylon bristles
Teflon-coated brush body
Non-slip soft-touch handle
Optimized airflow for blow-drying
Available in diameters from 12 mm to 60 mm
Suitable for thin, fine hair

Price History

1M 3M
Termix Brush Evolution Soft (for thin, fine hair), type EVO-5004SP, 32 mm / 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: £4.49
gentsanddivas
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel