Tarifold wall element Technic with 10 display panels A4

Manufacturer: Diverse
Tarifold wall element Technic with 10 display panels A4
from £42.20to £51.492 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Wall display panel system with 10 display panels in A4 portrait format
• Panels made of transparent PVC with silver ion coating
• Wall mount made of gray metal
• Antibacterial effect prevents the growth of microbes
• Ideal for hygienic environments such as hospitals, laboratories, and restaurants
• Includes mounting hardware for wall installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tarifold wall element Technic with 10 display panels A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tarifold A4 Wall Document Display System with 10 Red Pockets 414103 TAA414103
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.20 / Unit
Tarifold Sterifold A4 Antimicrobial Wall Display System with 10 Black Pockets TAA414507
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.49 / Unit
Product Details
Wall display panel system with 10 display panels in A4 portrait format
Panels made of transparent PVC with silver ion coating
Wall mount made of gray metal
Antibacterial effect prevents the growth of microbes
Ideal for hygienic environments such as hospitals, laboratories, and restaurants
Includes mounting hardware for wall installation

Price History

1M
Tarifold wall element Technic with 10 display panels A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel