Tarifold SAS: Wall panel with 10 A4 display panels assorted

Price History
• Wall mount set with 10 display panels in various colors
• Made of sheet steel coated in light gray, RAL 7035
• Especially affordable 2-piece set available
• Material: coated sheet steel
• Suitable for office and stationery supplies, presentation equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tarifold SAS: Wall panel with 10 A4 display panels assorted
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tarifold Technic Wall Display Unit with 5 Clip-on Index Tabs and 10 Pockets A4 Assorted A4 Ref 414109 B000J6BWE8
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Tarifold Wall Display Unit 10 Pocket Assorted TAA414109
prodImage
£48.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.51 / Unit
Tarifold 414109 document display carousel Wall Portrait A4 363448
prodImage
£70.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount set with 10 display panels in various colors
Made of sheet steel coated in light gray, RAL 7035
Especially affordable 2-piece set available
Material: coated sheet steel
Suitable for office and stationery supplies, presentation equipment

Price History

1M 3M
Tarifold SAS: Wall panel with 10 A4 display panels assorted
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£48.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.51 / Unit
prodImage
£70.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel