SWF Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX 119452

Manufacturer: Diverse
SWF Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX 119452
from £44.194 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Over 1000 contact points for optimal pressure distribution
• Designed and manufactured in Europe by Valeo
• Original equipment technology with flat beam wiper blade
• Fully compliant with original equipment vehicle specifications
• Front installation position for left-hand drive
• Length 1: 750 mm, Length 2: 650 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SWF Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX 119452
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SWF New Wiper Blade for CITROËN DS FORD PEUGEOT:DS4,C4 II,S-MAX,308 I,308 CC 119452
£44.19
Shipping: Free
SWF Wiper Blade for PEUGEOT FORD DS CITROËN:308 SW I,GALAXY II,308 SW I Wagon, 119452
£44.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
SWF Wiper Blade for CITROËN DS FORD PEUGEOT:DS4,C4 II,S-MAX,308 I,308 CC 6423H7 119452
£44.19
Shipping: Free
SWF Wiper Blade for CITRO�N DS FORD PEUGEOT:DS4,C4 II,S-MAX,308 I,308 CC 6423H7 119452
£44.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Over 1000 contact points for optimal pressure distribution
Designed and manufactured in Europe by Valeo
Original equipment technology with flat beam wiper blade
Fully compliant with original equipment vehicle specifications
Front installation position for left-hand drive
Length 1: 750 mm, Length 2: 650 mm

Price History

1M
SWF Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX 119452
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel