SuperB Tool Bottom Bracket Tool, black-gray, TB-BB10

Manufacturer: Diverse
SuperB Tool Bottom Bracket Tool, black-gray, TB-BB10
from £12.65to £24.954 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Bottom bracket tool for Shimano Hollowtech II, Truvativ, FSA MegaExo, and Campagnolo Ultra-Torque
• Integrated crank arm bolt tool
• Curved design for increased workspace
• Suitable for various external bottom bracket cups
• Mini wrench (8-tooth) for lockrings
• Soft, non-slip 2-component handle
• Made of CrMo steel, on Euro card
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SuperB Tool Bottom Bracket Tool, black-gray, TB-BB10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Super B Bottom Bracket Spanner TB-BB10
£12.65
£15.65
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SuperB Bottom Bracket Wrench TB-BB10 Super B Premium 881005
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Super B TB-BB10 Bottom Bracket wrench Spanner removal installation Tool
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Super B Bottom Bracket Wrench - Super-B TB-BB10 - Hollowtech, GXP & Ext. Rotor Lock Ring
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bottom bracket tool for Shimano Hollowtech II, Truvativ, FSA MegaExo, and Campagnolo Ultra-Torque
Integrated crank arm bolt tool
Curved design for increased workspace
Suitable for various external bottom bracket cups
Mini wrench (8-tooth) for lockrings
Soft, non-slip 2-component handle
Made of CrMo steel, on Euro card

Price History

1M
SuperB Tool Bottom Bracket Tool, black-gray, TB-BB10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel