Star Trek

Manufacturer: Diverse
Star Trek
from £14.444 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 02/11/2009
• Year of First Release: 2,009
• Film Studio: Paramount Home Entertainment
• FSK Rating: from 12 years
• Director: J.J. Abrams
• Actor: Chris Pine|Zachary Quinto|Ben Cross|Winona Ryder
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.44
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£15.69
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Trek (DVD) Chris Pine Eric Bana Leonard Nimoy Simon Pegg Zachary Quinto
Star Trek (DVD) Chris Pine Eric Bana Leonard Nimoy Simon Pegg Zachary Quinto, Films & TV > VHS Tapes
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
Star Trek Xi (PAL Video)
Star Trek Xi (PAL Video), Films & TV > VHS Tapes
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
STAR TREK XI - Region 2 DVD *BRAND NEW*
STAR TREK XI - Region 2 DVD *BRAND NEW*, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
Star Trek Xi 2009 DVD Region 1 New & Sealed
Star Trek Xi 2009 DVD Region 1 New & Sealed, Films & TV > VHS Tapes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actor
Chris Pine|Zachary Quinto|Ben Cross|Winona Ryder
Director
J.J. Abrams
FSK Rating
from 12 years
Film Studio
Paramount Home Entertainment
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
122 min
Release Date
02/11/2009
Year of First Release
2,009

Price History

1M
Star Trek
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Similar Priced Products

The Polar Express (Single DVD)
£14.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Grinch
£11.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumanji (Collector's Edition)
£13.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inkheart
£13.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Howard the Duck ...an animal hero
£13.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rendezvous with Joe Black
£13.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hui Buh, the Castle Ghost (Single DVD)
£12.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Star Trek
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
speedyhenuk
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
toysandfilms
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel