stanley hand sander 280 x 80.4 mm

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £6.95to £79.9515 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Hand sander with aluminum body
• Secure attachment of the abrasive with clamping mechanism
• Dimensions: 80 x 230 mm
• Suitable for all common abrasives
• Ideal for sanding large drywall surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
stanley hand sander 280 x 80.4 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpha Disc Brake Caliper Piston Rewind/Wind Back Cube Tool 3/8" Sq Dr NEW CRT300
£6.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 9" Soft Grip Palm Hand Sander For Wall Plasterboard / Filler, STA005927 005927 0-05-927
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Sander 230 x 80mm 0683791
£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY� Hand Tools Stanley STA005927 Hand Sander 230mm X 80mm
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Hand Sander 230 X 80Mm (9 X 3In) STA005927 STHT0-05927
£16.44
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Sander 230 x 80mm (9 x 3in) STHT0-05927
£16.54
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 9" X 3" ALUMINIUM BODY HAND SANDER STHT0 05927
£16.69
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Hand Sander 230 x 80mm (9 x 3in) STHT0-05927
£17.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� STHT0-05927 Hand Sander 230 x 80mm (9 x 3in)
£18.25
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - Hand Sander 230mm x 80mm STHT0-05927
£19.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.44 / Unit
Stanley Hand Sander STA005927
£19.95
Shipping: Free
REFINA 640006 Stainless Steel Plasterers Reveal Frame Adjustable Square & Angle 640006 window tool 9" finder
£23.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 305x101mm Flat Hand Sander with Clamp, 305x101mm, Black/Yellow STHT0-05927
£24.18
Shipping: Free
Stanley STHT0-05927 Hand Sander 230 x 80mm (9 x 3in)
£26.39
Shipping: Free
DART 25 Piece HSS COBALT Stainless Steel Metal/Wood/Plastic Drill Bit Set + Case CHSSSET25
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand sander with aluminum body
Secure attachment of the abrasive with clamping mechanism
Dimensions: 80 x 230 mm
Suitable for all common abrasives
Ideal for sanding large drywall surfaces

Price History

1M
stanley hand sander 280 x 80.4 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
shopdirect365
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel