SITOP DC UPS Module 6A DC 24V

Manufacturer: Diverse
SITOP DC UPS Module 6A DC 24V
from £99.00to £331.793 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Siemens DC UPS Module 6EP1931-2DC21
• Combination with battery module and SITOP power supply
• Bridges longer power outages completely without interruption
• Input voltage: 24 V
• Output voltage: 19..28.5 V
• Output power: 144 W
• Dimensions: Height 125 mm, Width 50 mm, Depth 125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SITOP DC UPS Module 6A DC 24V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siemens Sitop dc ups 6EP1931-2DC21 Power Supply DC 24V 6.6A UK VAT NEW
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6EP1931-2DC21 SITOP Industrial UPS 6A 24VDC 6EP19312DC21
£210.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siemens 6EP1931-2DC21 SITOP Industrial UPS 6A 24VDC 6EP19312DC21
£331.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Siemens DC UPS Module 6EP1931-2DC21
Combination with battery module and SITOP power supply
Bridges longer power outages completely without interruption
Input voltage: 24 V
Output voltage: 19..28.5 V
Output power: 144 W
Dimensions: Height 125 mm, Width 50 mm, Depth 125 mm

Price History

1M
SITOP DC UPS Module 6A DC 24V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel