RS 775LD Jazz Strings 5-String Flatwound E-Bass 45-130 Long Scale

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £69.30to £77.674 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Rotosound RS775LD String Set for 5-String Electric Bass
• Monel Flatwound, Gauge: .045-.130
• Long Scale, Compatible with Jazz Bass 77
• Bass Player Magazine Recommendation
• Suitable for Jazz Music
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RS 775LD Jazz Strings 5-String Flatwound E-Bass 45-130 Long Scale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound Jazz Bass 77 Monel Flatwound 5-String Standard Long Scale Bass Strings RS775LD
£69.30
Shipping: Free
Rotosound 4 & 5 Strings Swing Bass Guitar Sets - Roundwound All Gauges optional RS775LD
£71.50
Shipping: Free
Rotosound RS775LD Bass String Set
£77.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rotosound Jazz Bass Monel Flatwound 45-130 5-String Bass Strings, Long Scale RS775LD
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Rotosound RS775LD String Set for 5-String Electric Bass
Monel Flatwound, Gauge: .045-.130
Long Scale, Compatible with Jazz Bass 77
Bass Player Magazine Recommendation
Suitable for Jazz Music

Price History

1M 3M
RS 775LD Jazz Strings 5-String Flatwound E-Bass 45-130 Long Scale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
alsirig
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.67
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel