Really Useful Plastic Storage Box lightweight durable stackable 24 Liter 290 x 465 x 270 mm

Price History
• Storage box with a capacity of 24 liters
• Transparent material allows for easy content identification
• Dimensions: 460 x 270 x 290 mm (Length x Width x Height)
• Ideal for storing tools and small parts
• Stackable for space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Plastic Storage Box lightweight durable stackable 24 Liter 290 x 465 x 270 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Really Useful 24L Plastic Storage Box - Clear 7818738
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£12.00
£16.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Really Useful 24L Plastic Storage Box With Lid
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Products Really Useful 24 Litre Plastic Storage Box with Lid Clear (24C) 24CCB
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
REALLYUS Really Useful 24L Plastic Storage Box With Lid W465xD270xH290mm Clear RUP80256 454061
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box with a capacity of 24 liters
Transparent material allows for easy content identification
Dimensions: 460 x 270 x 290 mm (Length x Width x Height)
Ideal for storing tools and small parts
Stackable for space-saving storage

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Plastic Storage Box lightweight durable stackable 24 Liter 290 x 465 x 270 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel