QLTY DisplayPort-DVI 24+1 Cable 1m ST/ST DP 1.2

• DisplayPort adapter cable (DisplayPort to DVI 24+1)
• Suitable for connecting notebook and DVI monitor
• Digital Full HD, dual-link DisplayPort adapter cable
• Length: 1 m
• DisplayPort 1.2 compatible
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Digitus DisplayPort adapter cable - DP - DVI (24+1) - Full-HD 1080p/60Hz - Displayport 1.1a - 1.0m - with latch - suitable for monitors, graphics cards - black B004USMBFA
prodImage
£7.09
£11.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Digitus DisplayPort adapter cable. DP - DVI (24+1) AK-340301-010-S
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Digitus DisplayPort Adapter Cable AK-340301-010-S
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort adapter cable (DisplayPort to DVI 24+1)
Suitable for connecting notebook and DVI monitor
Digital Full HD, dual-link DisplayPort adapter cable
Length: 1 m
DisplayPort 1.2 compatible

Price History

1M 3M
QLTY DisplayPort-DVI 24+1 Cable 1m ST/ST DP 1.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
QLTY DisplayPort-DVI 24+1 Cable 1m ST/ST DP 1.2
prodImage
£7.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel