PureSound snare wire E1416, 14", 16-strand, Equalizer series

Manufacturer: Diverse
PureSound snare wire E1416, 14", 16-strand, Equalizer series
from £25.00to £34.505 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Equalizer Snare Wire for 14-inch Snare Drums
• 16 coils for enhanced sound
• Less affected by sympathetic vibrations
• Fast and crisp snare response
• Material: steel
• Length: 35.56 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PureSound snare wire E1416, 14", 16-strand, Equalizer series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puresound 14" Equalizer Series Snare Wire - 16 Strand E1416
£25.00
£31.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans Puresound 14" Equalizer Snare Wires - 16 Strand E1416
£28.95
£32.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
PureSound Equalizer E1416 14 Inch 16 Strand Split Snare Wire (NEW)
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Snare Drum Wires Puresound Equalizer 14" X 16 Strand E1416
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Evans PureSound Equalizer Snare Wire, 16 Strand, 14 Inch
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Equalizer Snare Wire for 14-inch Snare Drums
16 coils for enhanced sound
Less affected by sympathetic vibrations
Fast and crisp snare response
Material: steel
Length: 35.56 cm

Price History

1M 3M
PureSound snare wire E1416, 14", 16-strand, Equalizer series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel