Pencil Castell 9000 Design Set 12-piece Case

Price History
• CASTELL 9000 Design Pencil
• 12-piece Metal Case
• Fully glued core with wooden casing
• Available in 16 different hardness grades
• High break resistance thanks to special bonding
• Green painted shaft with eco-friendly water-based paint
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pencil Castell 9000 Design Set 12-piece Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Faber-Castell 9000 Graphite Pencil Design Tin (12pc) 0000000000
prodImage
£13.53
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell 9000 Design Set 12 x Pencils FBA_12066-stickered
prodImage
£13.56
£18.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell 9000 Design Set 12 x Pencils B0014ZSH0A
prodImage
£13.68
£18.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FABER-CASTELL 9000 Design Pencil, Pack of 12 Metal Case, Box contents: 12 071226.23.R.T6A53.DE.FABER.B07MN1C1ZN
prodImage
£89.00
£109.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
CASTELL 9000 Design Pencil
12-piece Metal Case
Fully glued core with wooden casing
Available in 16 different hardness grades
High break resistance thanks to special bonding
Green painted shaft with eco-friendly water-based paint

Price History

1M 3M
Pencil Castell 9000 Design Set 12-piece Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
cowlingandwilcox
prodImage
£13.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.68
Shipping: £4.49
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel