Peli Protector 1450 black

Manufacturer: Diverse
Peli Protector 1450 black
from £188.65to £228.054 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Peli Protector Case for Sensitive Equipment
• Automatic Pressure Valve and Waterproof Lid
• Pick N Pluck with Egg-Crate Foam
• External Dimensions: 40.89 x 33.1 x 17.48 cm
• Internal Volume: 15L, Weight: 2.50 kg
• Certifications: IP67 / MIL C-4150J / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peli Protector 1450 black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peli 1400 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER 1400-000-110E
£188.65
Shipping: Free
Peli 1400 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER 1400-000-110E
£188.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER 1450-000-110E
£194.91
Shipping: Free
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - NEW - UK SELLER 1450-000-110E
£228.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Peli Protector Case for Sensitive Equipment
Automatic Pressure Valve and Waterproof Lid
Pick N Pluck with Egg-Crate Foam
External Dimensions: 40.89 x 33.1 x 17.48 cm
Internal Volume: 15L, Weight: 2.50 kg
Certifications: IP67 / MIL C-4150J / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280

Price History

1M
Peli Protector 1450 black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel