Peli Foam Insert for Pelibox (Version: for Case 1600)

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £112.00to £138.382 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement foam for Peli Case 1600
• Compatible with Peli 1600
• Includes egg crate lid foam and padded base foam
• Pick N' Pluck base foam for custom fitting
• Material: polyurethane
• Durable, waterproof, and dustproof
• Dimensions: lid foam 5.1 cm, base foam 2.5 cm, Pick N' Pluck 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peli Foam Insert for Pelibox (Version: for Case 1600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1601 Replacement Foam Set, Original PELI Protector Case accessory, Compatible with: PELI 1600, Colour: Black B002P51XOK
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Peli 1600 Replacement Foam Set - Pick N Pluck Cubed - NEW - UK SELLER 1600-400-000E
£138.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement foam for Peli Case 1600
Compatible with Peli 1600
Includes egg crate lid foam and padded base foam
Pick N' Pluck base foam for custom fitting
Material: polyurethane
Durable, waterproof, and dustproof
Dimensions: lid foam 5.1 cm, base foam 2.5 cm, Pick N' Pluck 6 cm

Price History

1M
Peli Foam Insert for Pelibox (Version: for Case 1600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£138.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel