Opera Fanatic

Manufacturer: Diverse
Opera Fanatic
from £14.96to £61.994 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 09/05/2008
• Film Studio: Naxos Germany
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Director: Jan Schmidt-Garre
• Actor: Stefan Zucker|Leyla Gencer|Gigliola Frazzoni
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
• Play Duration: 93 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Opera Fanatic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Opera Fanatic DVD (2008) cert E ***NEW*** Highly Rated eBay Seller Great Prices
Opera Fanatic DVD (2008) cert E ***NEW*** Highly Rated eBay Seller Great Prices, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£14.96
Shipping: Free
Opera Fanatic (DVD) Fedora Barbieri Magda Olivero Stefan Zucker Anita Cerquetti
Opera Fanatic (DVD) Fedora Barbieri Magda Olivero Stefan Zucker Anita Cerquetti, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
V/A: OPERA FANATIC - Region 2 DVD *BRAND NEW*
V/A: OPERA FANATIC - Region 2 DVD *BRAND NEW*, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Opera Fanatic (2008) DVD Region 2 New & Sealed
Opera Fanatic (2008) DVD Region 2 New & Sealed, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actor
Stefan Zucker|Leyla Gencer|Gigliola Frazzoni
Director
Jan Schmidt-Garre
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
Naxos Germany
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
93 min
Release Date
09/05/2008

Price History

1M 3M
Opera Fanatic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Similar Priced Products

Luciano Pavarotti - The Last Tenor
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insurgentes
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
1000 Masterpieces - Surrealism
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Itzhak Perlman - Violin/Classic Archive
£18.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
City Impressions - Vienna
£14.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
1000 Masterpieces - Bauhaus Master
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Frank Zappa - The Dub Room Special
£15.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Opera Fanatic
musicmagpie
prodImage
£14.96
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: Free
toysandfilms
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel