Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable 2m White

Price History
• Digital HD cable for MacBook, iMac, Mac mini, Mac Pro
• Supports FHD resolutions up to 1920 x 1080 pixels
• High-speed performance with 60 Hz refresh rate
• Connects PC, laptop, Blu-ray player to DVI-enabled devices
• Nickel-plated contacts for secure signal transmission
• Compatible with various brands such as Apple, Microsoft, Lenovo, Dell
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable 2m White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DIGITUS mini DisplayPort adapter cable - miniDP - DVI (24+1) - Full-HD 1080p/60Hz - Displayport 1.1a - 2.0m - with latch - suitable for monitors, graphics cards - white 904967
prodImage
£12.17
£16.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DIGITUS mini DisplayPort adapter cable - miniDP - DVI (24+1) - Full-HD 1080p/60Hz - Displayport 1.1a - 2.0m - with latch - suitable for monitors, graphics cards - white B004USMBUA
prodImage
£17.87
£22.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Digitus DisplayPort adapter cable. mini DP - DVI(24+1) AK-340305-020-W
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Assmann Digitus 2m Mini DP Male to DVI Male DisplayPort Adapter Cable - White Full HD - AK-340305-020-W
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
Digitus DisplayPort Adapter Cable AK-340305-020-W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital HD cable for MacBook, iMac, Mac mini, Mac Pro
Supports FHD resolutions up to 1920 x 1080 pixels
High-speed performance with 60 Hz refresh rate
Connects PC, laptop, Blu-ray player to DVI-enabled devices
Nickel-plated contacts for secure signal transmission
Compatible with various brands such as Apple, Microsoft, Lenovo, Dell

Price History

1M 3M
Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable 2m White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.17
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel