Micro precision wire stripper Pws-Plus, C92122, Jokari, 40025
Manufacturer: Diverse
- Lightweight and handy mini precision tool
- Suitable for conductors and strands from 0.25 to 0.80 mm Ø, AWG 30 20
- Especially suitable for conductors with outer insulation made of PVC, Teflon
- TÜV / GS certified
- Model: PWS-PLUS 002
- Stripping diameter: 0.25; 0.3; 0.4; 0.5; 0.6; 0.8 mm
- Features: Micro stripping tool PWS-PLUS, plastic housing, replaceable lever blade, wire cutter for max. 1 mm Ø, length stop
Manufacturer:
Diverse
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jokari 40025 Precison Stripper PWS-Plus 002 Ø 0.25-0.8mm
£39.49
Shipping: Free
JOKARI 40025 30-20 AWG Mini-Precision Cable Stripping Tool - Multi-Coloured B002UVBM1I
£40.72
Shipping: Free
Jokari PWS-Plus 002 - T40025 4011391400252
£46.23
Shipping: Free
Jokari 40025 Precison Stripper PWS-Plus 002 Ã 0.25-0.8mm
£54.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lightweight and handy mini precision tool |
| Suitable for conductors and strands from 0.25 to 0.80 mm Ø, AWG 30 20 |
| Especially suitable for conductors with outer insulation made of PVC, Teflon |
| TÜV / GS certified |
| Model: PWS-PLUS 002 |
| Stripping diameter: 0.25; 0.3; 0.4; 0.5; 0.6; 0.8 mm |
| Features: Micro stripping tool PWS-PLUS, plastic housing, replaceable lever blade, wire cutter for max. 1 mm Ø, length stop |
Price History
1M
Micro precision wire stripper Pws-Plus, C92122, Jokari, 40025
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products