Marina 11022 Medium Algae Magnet Cleaner

Manufacturer: Diverse
Marina 11022 Medium Algae Magnet Cleaner
from £5.999 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Algae magnet cleaner with 2-part magnet
• External magnet for maneuvering, internal magnet for cleaning
• Conveniently removes algae and dirt
• Suitable for saltwater and freshwater
• Dimensions: Height 35.0 mm, Length 105.0 mm, Width 27.0 mm
• Weight: 0.249 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£5.99
Shipping: £4.50
Best Prices
£8.79
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARINA ALGAE MAGNETS FOR AQUARIUM CLEANING FOR MEDIUM TANKS 11022
£5.99
£10.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Marina Algae Magnet Cleaner - Small/Medium Fish Tank Aquarium Glass Cleaner 11022
£8.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marina Algae Magnet Cleaner Small Medium Glass Scraper Aquarium Fish Tank 11021
£8.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.90 / Unit
Marina Algae Magnet Cleaner Medium Glass Scraper Aquarium Fish Tank 11022
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Marina Medium Algae Magnet Cleaner Scraper Aquarium Fish Tank 11022
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Aquarium Magnet Cleaner MARINA Algae Scrubbers Cleaning Glass Fish Tanks 2 Sizes 11022
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Marina Algae Magnet Aquarium Glass Cleaner Medium 4" Size for Aquatic Fish Tank 11022
£11.25
Shipping: Free
Marina 4-Inch Algae Magnet with Non-Abrasive Pads - Protects Aquarium Glass Algae_Magnet_Cleaner
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / kg
Elegant Algae Magnet Cleaner for Aquariums - 4 Inch, Easy Hand-Free Glass Care
£18.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Algae magnet cleaner with 2-part magnet
External magnet for maneuvering, internal magnet for cleaning
Conveniently removes algae and dirt
Suitable for saltwater and freshwater
Dimensions: Height 35.0 mm, Length 105.0 mm, Width 27.0 mm
Weight: 0.249 kg

Price History

1M
Marina 11022 Medium Algae Magnet Cleaner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel