MANHATTAN Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Repeater Cable Daisy Chainable, A Plug / A Socket, 20 m (150958)

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £32.41to £44.473 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• USB extension cable with a length of 20 m
• Connectors: 4-pin USB Type A male and female
• Supports USB 2.0 with a speed of 480 Mbps
• Daisy-chain capable for up to 40 m connection length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MANHATTAN Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Repeater Cable Daisy Chainable, A Plug / A Socket, 20 m (150958)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan USB-A to USB-A Extension Cable. 20m. Male to Female. Active. 150958
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£32.41
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Daisy-Chainable Active Extension Cable 65 Ft A Male 150958
£39.79
Shipping: Free
Manhattan USB-A to USB-A Extension Cable, 20m, Male to Female, Active, 480 Mbps 150958
£44.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB extension cable with a length of 20 m
Connectors: 4-pin USB Type A male and female
Supports USB 2.0 with a speed of 480 Mbps
Daisy-chain capable for up to 40 m connection length

Price History

1M 3M
MANHATTAN Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Repeater Cable Daisy Chainable, A Plug / A Socket, 20 m (150958)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.41
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£44.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel