Loreal Dulcia Advanced Fixation 1000 ml

Manufacturer: Diverse
Loreal Dulcia Advanced Fixation 1000 ml
from £32.89to £35.993 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Professional fixation for L’Oréal Advanced Perms
• Optimally matched to the perms
• Seals the hair after reshaping
• Curls stay long-lasting and well-defined
• Effective hold for the hairstyle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Loreal Dulcia Advanced Fixation 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oreal Dulcia Advanced Neutraliser 1000ml E0243705
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel - Dulcia Advanced Neutraliser 1000ml
£32.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Loreal Dulcia Advanced Perm Lotions-Neutraliser- Choose Option
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional fixation for L’Oréal Advanced Perms
Optimally matched to the perms
Seals the hair after reshaping
Curls stay long-lasting and well-defined
Effective hold for the hairstyle

Price History

1M
Loreal Dulcia Advanced Fixation 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel