Leather case for 3 writing instruments

Price History
• Dimensions: 14.5 x 5 x 2.5 cm
• Fits 3 writing instruments
• Protects against scratches
• Ideal gift for writing enthusiasts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leather case for 3 writing instruments
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Online Leather Pen case, Made of Genuine Leather, Black, for Three pens, Available in Different Colours/Sizes, Slim, an Elegant Accessory for him and her B002ZSZBUY
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
Online Schreibger C3 A4te ONLINE Leather pen case, made of genuine leather, black, for three pens, an elegant accessory for him and her
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions: 14.5 x 5 x 2.5 cm
Fits 3 writing instruments
Protects against scratches
Ideal gift for writing enthusiasts

Price History

1M 3M
Leather case for 3 writing instruments
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel