L'anza Art Elements Design Foam (200ml)

Price History
• Styling foam for healthy hair
• Repairs and supports individual styling
• Can be air-dried or blow-dried
• Suitable for healthy and damaged hair
• Can be used with curling irons or flat irons
• Enhances shine and adds volume
• With UV and heat protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L'anza Art Elements Design Foam (200ml)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'ANZA Healing Style Design Foam 200 ml OPC-PMYKBJ-NEW
prodImage
£24.95
£28.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Lowest total price
L’ANZA L'ANZA Healing Style Design Foam 200ml Hair Styling Mousse Flexible Hold
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
L'ANZA Healing Style Design Foam, 200 ml B000FVWARU
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Styling foam for healthy hair
Repairs and supports individual styling
Can be air-dried or blow-dried
Suitable for healthy and damaged hair
Can be used with curling irons or flat irons
Enhances shine and adds volume
With UV and heat protection

Price History

1M
L'anza Art Elements Design Foam (200ml)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £3.25
sbs_uk
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel