Joseph Haydn - Il Mondo della Luna

Manufacturer: Diverse
Joseph Haydn - Il Mondo della Luna
from £21.26to £40.656 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 11/10/2010
• Year of First Release: 2,010
• Film Studio: Naxos Germany Ltd.
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Director: Felix Breisach
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
• Play Duration: 167 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Joseph Haydn - Il Mondo della Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Il Mondo Della Luna: Concentus Musicus Wien (Harnoncourt) DVD (2010) Nikolaus
Il Mondo Della Luna: Concentus Musicus Wien (Harnoncourt) DVD (2010) Nikolaus, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Il Mondo Della Luna: Concentus Musicus Wien (Harnoncourt) (DVD) Henschel Richter
Il Mondo Della Luna: Concentus Musicus Wien (Harnoncourt) (DVD) Henschel Richter, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
Il Mondo Della Luna: Concentus Musicus Wien (Harnoncourt) [DVD] [2010] [NTSC] B00408MS9O
Rating: Exempt
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Haydn - Il Mondo Della Luna (DVD, 2010)
Haydn - Il Mondo Della Luna (DVD, 2010), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
HARNONCOURT NIKOLAUS: HAYDN: IL MONDO DELLA LUNA - Region 2 DVD *BRAND NEW*
HARNONCOURT NIKOLAUS: HAYDN: IL MONDO DELLA LUNA - Region 2 DVD *BRAND NEW*, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Conc Mus Wienharnoncourt Haydn: Il Mondo Della Luna Double DVD 703508 NEW
Conc Mus Wienharnoncourt Haydn: Il Mondo Della Luna Double DVD 703508 NEW, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£40.65
£43.75
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
Product Details
Director
Felix Breisach
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
Naxos Germany Ltd.
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
167 min
Release Date
11/10/2010
Year of First Release
2,010

Price History

1M
Joseph Haydn - Il Mondo della Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Similar Priced Products

Meat Loaf - 3 Bats Live (2 DVDs)
£21.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prokofiev, Sergei - The Gambler
£21.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Opera & Ballet Favourites
£18.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Donizetti, Gaetano - Maria Stuarda (NTSC)
£21.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pat Metheny - Imaginary Day (Live)
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tannhäuser (2 DVDs)
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joseph Haydn - Il Mondo della Luna
musicmagpie
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
speedyhenuk
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel